Benelux - 2012
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
32 Alicia vanlanguenakers Line Social Primary Female 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
171 Jimmy Horvath Line Social Youth Male 1 1 1 1 BE
155 Renz Philipsen Line Social Youth Male 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
88 Anouk Metz Line Social Youth Female 1 1 1 1 NL
159 Shannon Brodcorne Line Social Youth Female 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
178 Lorelei Debaisieux Line Social Teen Female 1 1 1 1 BE
153 Emelyne Nevejans Line Social Teen Female 2 2 2 2 BE
105 Amélie Jammart Line Social Teen Female 3 3 3 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
146 Maikel Van Den Berghe Line Social Adult Male 1 1 1 1 BE
158 Jordy Maenhoudt Line Social Adult Male 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
147 Alicia Campora Line Social Adult Female 1 1 1 1 BE
173 Lindsey Weyen Line Social Adult Female 2 2 3 2 BE
143 Gina Van Rooy Line Social Adult Female 3 3 2 4 BE
174 Jessica Willocq Line Social Adult Female 4 4 4 3 BE
116 Minouschka Jeurissen Line Social Adult Female 5 6 5 5 NL
170 Cindy Horvath Line Social Adult Female 5 6 6 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
152 Delphine Hallaux Line Social Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 BE
145 Laurence Lesire Line Social Crystal Female 2 2 2 3 BE
151 Natalie Cloes Line Social Crystal Female 3 3 3 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
41 Arnold  van der Veen Line Social Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
149 Martine Roty Perez Line Social Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 BE
106 Lydia Neuville Line Social Diamond Female 2 2 2 2 BE
40 Natascha Klijnstra Line Social Diamond Female 3 3 3 3 NL
157 Martine Meeuws Line Social Diamond Female 4 4 4 4 BE
169 Marina Van Nieuwenhoven Line Social Diamond Female 5 5 5 5 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
144 Hugo van der Raay Line Social Silver Male 1 1 1 1
172 Michel Horvath Line Social Silver Male 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
156 Eva Vanholsaet Line Social Silver Female 1 1 2 1 BE
148 Evelyne Sterckendries Line Social Silver Female 2 2 1 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
150 Jacques Roty Line Social Gold Male 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
60 Marc Schmid Line Classic Youth Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
24 Lorissa Nopere Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 BE
2 Celeena Lamers Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
59 Julia Schmid Line Classic Youth Novice Female 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 GER
95 Calista Klerks Line Classic Youth Novice Female 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
137 Karen Schoeters Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 BE
68 Birte Volders Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 4 4 2 2 1 2 BE
78 Anita Polet Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 1 3 4 4 7 3 NL
122 Megan Leclercq Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 5 9 6 1 5 5 BE
136 Shauni de Peuter Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 6 5 5 6 8 6 BE
25 Stephanie Vanlanguenackers Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 7 9 8 3 7 BE
135 Shani de Peuter Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 9 6 3 5 6 8 BE
22 Isabelle Dijkstra Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 8 2 8 7 9 4 NL
3 Macy Erkenbosch Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 7 8 7 9 4 9 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
63 Lisa Carlier Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 BE
6 Kimbeley Zomers Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 1 3 2 2 1 2 NL
112 Shauni Dankers Line Classic Teen Novice Female 3 3 2 3 3 3 4 BE
43 Laura Split Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
1 Alicia Lamers Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
18 Jarno Lahey Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
140 Michael Sellekaerts Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 2 2 3 3 2 3 2 BE
129 Jordy Postma Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 3 3 2 2 3 2 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
36 Linsey Luijsterburg Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 NL
134 Mieke Smets Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 3 3 2 2 1 2 BE
123 Marjolein Mulder Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 7 2 3 3 3 4 NL
27 Linda Gerrets Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 2 5 5 5 5 3 NL
12 Desiree Snijders Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 6 4 4 6 9 7 NL
23 AMELIE NOPERE Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 6 10 9 4 5 BE
53 Mandy IJff Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 8 7 7 6 6 NL
72 Denise Eerens Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 8 7 6 4 7 9 NL
70 Dorothee Bakolas Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 10 8 8 8 8 BE
141 Sarah Sellekaerts Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 9 9 9 10 10 10 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
81 Nicolas Dissy Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 BE
102 Ronald Hettema Line Classic Adult Novice Male 2 2 3 2 2 4 5 NL
86 Jef Camps Line Classic Adult Novice Male 3 3 2 3 3 3 BE
138 Chris Simons Line Classic Adult Novice Male 4 5 5 5 5 2 1 BE
139 Daniel Deferme Line Classic Adult Novice Male 5 4 4 4 4 3 4 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
80 Sophie Dick Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 BE
45 Pauline Gallet Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 1 1 2 7 3 FR
132 Ria Aartsma Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 6 2 2 4 2 6 NL
15 Justine Frida Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 5 8 6 5 2 BE
74 Manon Thieme Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 7 6 9 3 4 7 NL
98 Lindy Pickhard Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 4 4 5 NL
31 Sharon Rebel Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 5 5 NL
109 Sharona de Man Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 7 6 8 NL
83 Amber Kempenaar Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 4 NL
181 Valerie Boudewijns Line Classic Adult Novice Female 10 7 8 8 9 NL
168 Sharon Zebregs Line Classic Adult Novice Female 9 9 10 5 NL
51 Mandy Herkenraad Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 8 10 NL
4 Samantha Ramos Line Classic Adult Novice Female 9 6 NL
17 Renée van Doorn Line Classic Adult Novice Female 10 9 NL
73 Joyce Hunting Line Classic Adult Novice Female 10 NL
91 Kristiana van der Geest Line Classic Adult Novice Female NL
44 Erna Huizinga Line Classic Adult Novice Female NL
57 Wietske Boersma Line Classic Adult Novice Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
96 Remco de Vries Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
10 Brenda Van de Maele Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 BE
179 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 4 2 2 3 2 1 NL
110 Patty Rutten Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 2 5 6 4 1 3 NL
128 Shirley Schmitz Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 3 6 3 2 6 4 NL
64 Sheena Watchman Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 NL
97 Joyce Janssen Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 6 3 4 6 5 6 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
101 Elise Cuypers Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 NL
67 Laura Bartolomei Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 1 1 2 1 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
37 Wendy van Petten Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
39 Angelique Smids Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
48 Arie Bastiaan Stam Line Classic Crystal Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
47 Claudia Ramos Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 3 1 4 NL
164 Christa van der Neut Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 4 4 1 NL
26 Josée de Heer - Gerrets Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 3 3 4 1 3 5 NL
119 Kirsten van Ham Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 5 6 5 2 2 2 NL
28 Leonie Tölle Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 4 4 3 5 5 3 NL
49 Paula Lens Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 6 5 6 6 6 6 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
124 Christiaan Nijdam Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
121 Ingrid Dam Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 NL
85 Giedre Bliudziute Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
65 Sandra Tool Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
5 Cynthia Nuchelmans Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
84 Willem Kempenaar Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
56 Magali Arcq Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 BE
186 Cora Hamer Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 1 3 3 2 2 1 NL
115 Liesbeth Krüse Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
127 Wout Dijksma Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
82 Frederic Aubry Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
35 Silvia Otten Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 2 2 2 1 3 1 NL
133 Marget Westhuis Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 1 1 1 4 4 3 NL
54 Sandra Mayer Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 4 4 4 2 1 4 NL
131 Jenny Brugel Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 3 3 3 3 8 5 NL
126 Elske de Haan Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 5 6 6 5 NL
33 Coretta Tak Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 8 7 2 NL
118 Helga Kedde Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 5 7 6 NL
16 Georgette Materne Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 2 7 BE
166 Anita van Oers Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 8 8 7 6 NL
29 Hélène de Vries Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 6 5 8 NL
167 Hedi Ballesteros Line Classic Diamond Novice Female NL
175 Henrriette ter Schure Line Classic Diamond Novice Female NL
176 Renate Zondag Line Classic Diamond Novice Female NL
113 Claudia Grootenboer Line Classic Diamond Novice Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
100 Rasa Makuteniene Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 LT
130 Ina Kuprioniene Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 LT
8 Audrey Bos Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 2 3 5 3 3 3 NL
55 Sonja Boerman Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 4 6 4 3 5 4 NL
104 Elmie Rijkers Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 5 4 5 4 4 6 6 NL
99 Anita van Meenen Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 5 6 6 5 4 5 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
19 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 LT
107 Danielle DELLACHERIE Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 1 2 3 2 2 2 BE
14 Marja Poot Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
108 Stans Lowie Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
183 Jannette Hoefakker Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 NL
52 Els de Vos Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 2 2 2 4 3 5 NL
165 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 4 4 4 1 5 4 LT
77 Hannie van den Broek Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 6 5 5 6 4 3 NL
90 Marijke van der Geest - Van Telgen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 6 6 5 6 6 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
21 Jean-Claude Demeure Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
92 Marja van den Boogaard Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
71 Tine van Oorschot Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
20 Frida Cobut Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 BE
177 Jenny de Jong - ten Ham Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 2 1 1 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
62 Angelija Kubiliene Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
76 Irina Volkova Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 LT
87 Giedra Vidziuniene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 LT
79 Ada van Straalen Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
184 Cato Thissen Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
154 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
142 Antonio Merino-Cordoba Line Classic Regal Male 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
114 Ragnhild Puts Line Classic Regal Female 1 3 3 3 1 1 NL
188 Christina Boudewijns Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 NL
94 Ria Mathijsen Line Classic Regal Female 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
9 Angelique Gerlag Line Classic Jewel Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
58 Reina Borduin Line Classic Jewel Female 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
89 Laura Smits Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 1 NL
66 Chantal Pascalle van Dijk Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
30 Merlissa Maas Line Classic Wheelchair Open 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
96 Remco de Vries Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
111 Christelin Schaapman Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 NL
101 Elise Cuypers Line Showcase Adult Female 2 2 1 2 1 1 3 NL
128 Shirley Schmitz Line Showcase Adult Female 3 3 2 NL
179 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Showcase Adult Female 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
5 Cynthia Nuchelmans Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
154 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 NL
92 Marja van den Boogaard Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
54 (1) Sandra Mayer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice stand by me 1 NL
86 (1) Jef Camps Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Made a little cash 2 BE
42 (1) Ali Hoekzema Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Fell in love with an alien 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
86 (1) Jef Camps Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Burn it down 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
112 (2) Shauni Dankers Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice It girl 1 BE
179 (1) Jolanda Korpershoek Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Ai Se Eu Te Pego 2 NL
18 (1) Jarno Lahey Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice loud! 3 BE
176 (1) Renate Zondag Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Waterloo 4 NL
112 (1) Shauni Dankers Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice 5 BE
86 (1) Jef Camps Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Gone Away 6 BE
10 (1) Brenda Van de Maele Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice 7 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
86 (1) Jef Camps Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Nossa Balada 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
112 Shauni Dankers Line Renegade Teen 1 BE
63 Lisa Carlier Line Renegade Teen 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
179 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Renegade Adult 1 NL
96 Remco de Vries Line Renegade Adult 2 NL
128 Shirley Schmitz Line Renegade Adult 3 NL
51 Mandy Herkenraad Line Renegade Adult 4 NL
74 Manon Thieme Line Renegade Adult 5 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
188 Christina Boudewijns Line Renegade Diamond 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
7 Kimbeley Zomers and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female G1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
46 Pauline Gallet and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 FR
182 Valerie Boudewijns and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female NL
180 Jolanda Korpershoek and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female G2 G2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
187 Laura Bartolomei and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 GH1 GH1 GH1 GH1 GH1 GH1 GH1 GH1 FR
75 Manon Thieme and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 G2 G2 G2 G2 G2 G2 GH2 G2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
163 Christa van der Neut and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Female G1 NL
50 Paula Lens and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Female G2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
69 Annemarie Graat and Ron Welters ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 G1 G1 G1 S1 G1 G1 G1 G1 NL
117 Arrisina Drost and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female G2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
34 Coretta Tak and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female G1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
161 Christina Boudewijns and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female G1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
61 Marianne den Turk and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
93 Ria Mathijsen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female G1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
185 Cato Thissen and Ron Welters ProAm Classic Gold Novice Female 1 G1 G1 G1 S1 G1 G1 G1 G1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
120 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Gold Intermediate Female G1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Waltz Two Step Solo Medley   Country
161 Christina Boudewijns and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Diamond Female G1 NL