Belgian Country Western Dance Championships - 2010
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C  
29 Chimene Ekkel Line Social Junior Female 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C  
61 Amélie Jammart Line Social Youth Female 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C  
67 Jarno Laheye Line Social Teen (Social) Male 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C  
78 Amandine Szij Line Social Teen (Social) Female 1 2 1 1
112 Karen Schoeters Line Social Teen (Social) Female 2 1 2 2
120 Megan Leclercq Line Social Teen (Social) Female 3 3 3 3
98 Stephanie Vanlanguenakers Line Social Teen (Social) Female 4 4 4 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C  
187 Willem Kempenaar Line Social Adult Senior Male 1 1 1 1
68 Hugo van der Raay Line Social Adult Senior Male 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C  
63 Dominique Stillemant Line Social Adult Senior Female 1 1 2 1
121 Guiseppina Bonanno Line Social Adult Senior Female 2 2 1 2
62 Lydia Neuville Line Social Adult Senior Female 3 3 3 4
15 Danielle Deprez Line Social Adult Senior Female 4 4 4 5
64 Evelyne Horemans Line Social Adult Senior Female 5 6 7 3
148 Frederique Incorvaia Line Social Adult Senior Female 5 6 6
123 Claudine Dehu Line Social Adult Senior Female 6 5 7
69 Anita Wuyts Line Social Adult Senior Female 8 8 8
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C  
51 Olivia Wauters Line Social Adult Female 1 1 1 3
145 Magali Albiser Line Social Adult Female 2 2 2 1
96 Astrid Corneau Line Social Adult Female 3 2 3 2
156 Nikita Verreydt Line Social Adult Female 4 4 4 8
46 Els Van Utterbeeck Line Social Adult Female 5 6 5 6
147 Mélanie Creusot Line Social Adult Female 7 6 5
146 Corinne Durand Line Social Adult Female 8 7 9
194 Shana Mertens Line Social Adult Female 9 8 7
149 Christelle Dieudonné Line Social Adult Female 5 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
109 Seppe Spapen Line Classic Primary Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
53 Esmay Wiegman Line Classic Primary Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
106 Jana Bogaerts Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
133 Calista Klerks Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 2 2 2 3 3 2 2
127 Cindy van Tuel Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 2 3 3
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
52 Kelly Kalkhaar Line Classic Youth Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
54 Kimberley Wiegman Line Classic Youth Novice Female 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
18 Mallaurie Gijsels Line Classic Youth Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
7 Shauni Dankers Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 4 2 5
8 Lisa Carlier Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 3 3 2 1 6 1
186 Amber Kempenaar Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 4 2 6 3 1 4
124 Amélie Dendal Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 2 7 11 6 4 2
126 Linsey Luijsterburg Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 6 5 4 5 5 3
82 Ingrid Bernard Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 7 4 3 2 8 7
1 Sharella van Krimpen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 6 7 7 3 6
35 Xena van Oosterwijck Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 8 9 5 8 11 10
113 Laura Split Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 12 8 9 11 7 8
154 Isabelle Dijkstra Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 9 11 8 9 9 9
100 Wietske Boersma Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 11 10 10 10 10 11
4 Macy Erkenbosch Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 10 12 12 12 12 12
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
103 Jeremy Schoenenberger Line Classic Teen Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
104 Alex Plas Line Classic Teen Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
94 Yvanka van Diepen Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
167 Valerie Boudewijns Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 5 5
32 Manon Thieme Line Classic Teen Novice Female 3 4 3 5 7 2 2
99 Mandy Herkenraad Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 3 5 4 4 4 3
36 Charlotte Cuypers Line Classic Teen Novice Female 5 6 4 3 3 6 7
45 Kimbeley Zomers Line Classic Teen Novice Female 5 6 6 5 3 4
163 Eliza van Otterlo Line Classic Teen Novice Female 7 7 7 6 7 6
116 Dianne Hoekstra Line Classic Teen Novice Female 8 8 8 8 8 8
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
157 James Liley Line Classic Teen Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
180 Olivia-Grace Beale Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
75 Simone Nielsen Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
200 Jolien Rens Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
31 Daryl Fijneman Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
92 Ada van Straalen Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
85 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
26 Fritz Kerschbaumer Line Classic Gold Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
58 Nadia Neri Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 3 2 2 1
197 Violaine Cappelletti Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 4 2 1 1 2
19 Anita Wetli Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 2 3 4 3 1 4
114 Tjergina Hooijenga Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 4 3 4 5 4 3 3
11 Marja Poot Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 5 5 2 5 4 5
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
33 Christian Camerino Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
49 Patricia Bodard Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 2 2 2 1 1
71 Christiane Devillé Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 3 1 5 1 2 2
28 Helle Krogholm Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 2 3 1 3 3 3
57 Hannie van den Broek Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 5 5
16 Monique Devos Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 5 5 3 5 4 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
171 Karla van Geenhuizen Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
199 Marianne Bekke Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
166 Frida Cobut Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
137 Alain van Houte Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 3 2 1 2 1 1
14 Pin Pascal Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 2 2 3 2 1 2 2
66 Frederic Aubry Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 3 1 1 3 4 3 3
198 Robert Touazi Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 4 4 4 4 3 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
144 Jenny Brugel Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 3 2 2 1 1
5 Coretta Tak Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 2 1 1 1 2 4
70 Dominique Colon Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 6 2 4 4 5 2
74 Liesbeth Eerens Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 3 4 3 3 6 6
122 Claudia Grootenboer Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 5 5 5 5 6 3 3
47 Hedi Ballesteros Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 7 6 6 7 4 5
151 Magali Arcq Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 7 7 5 7 7
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
93 Luc van Thielen Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
178 John Lloyd Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
130 Audrey Bos Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 2 2 1 2 1 2
17 Chantal Putseys Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 1 1 2 1 5 3
42 Sonja Boerman Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 4 3 3 5 3 4
102 Petra Geens Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 3 4 8 4 4 7
40 Sandra Mayer Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 6 5 5 3 7 5
164 Ingrid van den Oever Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 10 10 8 2 1
72 Hélène de Vries Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 6 6 6 6 8
190 Renate Zondag Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 7 4 7 8 6
185 Marie-Kristine Bols Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 9 8 7 9 9
21 Anneke Schriek Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 10 9 9 10 9 9
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
165 Jean-Claude Demeure Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
150 Martine Saelens Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1
189 Ellen van Luttikhuizen Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
159 Javier Rodriguez Gallego Line Classic Diamond Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
111 Antonio Merino-Cordoba Line Classic Diamond Advanced Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
173 Lionel Cuvelier Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
77 Arie Bastiaan Stam Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
110 Christel de Hond Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 3 2 2 1 2 1
89 Claudia Milesi Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 1 3 3 2 1 2
160 Christa van der Neut Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 3 2 1 1 3 3 3
115 Esther Ollemans Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
87 Martina Schäl Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
107 Kelly Bogaerts Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1
37 Georgette Materne Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 3 5 3 3 3 4
138 Bianca Schonewille Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 4 3 4 4 5 5
27 Paula Lens Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 5 4 5 5 4 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
128 Kerstin Giese Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
131 Reina Borduin Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
65 Nicolas Dissy Line Classic Open Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
12 Baerten Hémeric Line Classic Open Newcomer Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
50 Maïté Wauters Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 1 3 1 2 1 3 1
88 Cristina Sinn Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 2 1 5 1 2 1 4
48 Mélodie Wauters Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 3 2 3 4 6 5 2
3 Samantha Ramos Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 4 4 4 6 8 4 3
172 Sandra Baraffe Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 5 5 6 3 3 7 10
38 Julie Rousseau Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 7 2 5 7 8 9
9 Claudia Ramos Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 8 8 8 4 6 6
44 Kim Bastijns Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 6 10 2 5
108 Christina Van Laer Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 9 7 9 11
73 Denise Eerens Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 10 5
105 Mieke Smets Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 9 7
10 Desiree Snijders Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 10 7
125 Aurore Dendal Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 10 8
91 Cassandra Eijkenboom Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 10 9
170 Jet Sichterman Line Classic Open Newcomer Female 9
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
6 Brenda Van de Maele Line Classic Open Novice Female 1 1 3 1 1 1 2
39 Justine Frida Line Classic Open Novice Female 2 2 2 3 2 5 1
95 Sharona de Man Line Classic Open Novice Female 3 3 7 2 3 4 6
153 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Classic Open Novice Female 4 4 6 7 5 2 3
139 Alice Troost Line Classic Open Novice Female 5 6 1 5 6 8 4
59 Sharon Zebregs Line Classic Open Novice Female 7 4 4 7 6 8
175 Hazel Surguy-Price Line Classic Open Novice Female 5 4 3
118 Jamie Wouters Line Classic Open Novice Female 5 8 8 10 9 5
184 Anneke den Otter Line Classic Open Novice Female 8 9 10 8 7 7
20 Daniëlle van Dijk - van Vessum Line Classic Open Novice Female 10 10 9 9 11 10
34 Joyce Hunting Line Classic Open Novice Female 9 10 9
183 Daniella ten Berge Line Classic Open Novice Female 6
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
142 Remco de Vries Line Classic Open Intermediate Male 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
141 Adriaan van Driel Line Classic Open Intermediate Male 2 2 1 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
25 Aurélie Bernard Line Classic Open Intermediate Female 1 3 1 2 1 2 1
152 Annemette Toft Line Classic Open Intermediate Female 2 1 2 3 2 1 3
97 Melissa van Diepen Line Classic Open Intermediate Female 3 2 3 1 2 3 2
60 Joyce Pijnenburg Line Classic Open Intermediate Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
24 Mickael Godeau Line Classic Open Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
81 Julia Oertel Line Classic Open Advanced Female 1 1 1 2 2 1 1
192 Samantha Jones Line Classic Open Advanced Female 2 2 2 1 1 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B Solo Medley  
168 Christina Boudewijns Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1
132 Ragnhild Puts Line Classic Regal Female 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B Solo Medley  
129 Angelique Gerlag Line Classic Jewel Female 1 2 1 1
79 Jana Osburg Line Classic Jewel Female 2 1 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
18 Mallaurie Gijsels Line Showcase Youth Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
157 James Liley Line Showcase Teen Male 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
180 Olivia-Grace Beale Line Showcase Teen Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
26 Fritz Kerschbaumer Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
85 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
131 Reina Borduin Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty  
80 Laura Smits Line Showcase Open Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
81 Julia Oertel Line Showcase Open Female 2 2 2 3 2 1 2
192 Samantha Jones Line Showcase Open Female 3 3 3 2 4 3
174 Christelin Schaapman Line Showcase Open Female 4 4 4 4 3 3 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
150 (1) Martine Saelens Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice By By Polka 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
191 (1) Jef Camps Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced My Of The Record Love 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
150 (1) Martine Saelens Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Rise Up 1
139 (1) Alice Troost Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Step Up ! 2
183 (1) Daniella ten Berge Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Hypnotized 3
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
195 (1) Team Headliners Line Choreography ABC Wipeout 1
153 (1) Jolanda Korpershoek Line Choreography ABC Ice Cream Freez 2
76 (1) Jonas Knudsen Line Choreography ABC Press It Up 3
183 (1) Daniella ten Berge Line Choreography ABC It Is You 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
162 (1) Fernando Battista Line Choreography Tag Bumpy Ride 1
153 (1) Jolanda Korpershoek Line Choreography Tag Move On 2
183 (2) Daniella ten Berge Line Choreography Tag Bumpy Ride 3
183 (1) Daniella ten Berge Line Choreography Tag Take It Off 4
191 (1) Jef Camps Line Choreography Tag Cause My Heart Is Ours 5
37 (2) Georgette Materne Line Choreography Tag Na Na Na Na Everyday 6
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
31 Daryl Fijneman Line Renegade Teen 1
99 Mandy Herkenraad Line Renegade Teen 2
36 Charlotte Cuypers Line Renegade Teen 3
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
168 Christina Boudewijns Line Renegade Diamond 1
132 Ragnhild Puts Line Renegade Diamond 2
40 Sandra Mayer Line Renegade Diamond 3
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
142 Remco de Vries Line Renegade Open 1
153 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Renegade Open 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
181 Linus Bäckström and Olivia-Grace Beale Couple Classic Teen/Adult 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
135 Erwin Berkers and Elin Vestli Berkers Couple Classic Diamond Combined 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
140 Adriaan van Driel and Alice Troost Couple Classic Open Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2
176 John Lloyd and Hazel Surguy-Price Couple Classic Open Novice 2 2 2 2 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall  
101 Grietje Postma and Wietske Boersma Partner Classic Adult Senior 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
201 Manon Thieme and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 G1 GH1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
158 James Liley and Siobhan Yasmin Dunn ProAm Classic Teen Novice Male 1 GH1 G1 GH1 G1 GH1 GH1 GH1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
182 Olivia-Grace Beale and Steve Dunn ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 GH1 GH1 GH1 GG1 GH1 GH1 GH1 GH1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
84 Marianne den Turk and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
90 Cato Thissen and Ron Welters ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 S2 S1 G2 G1 G1 G1 G1 S1
196 Morag Ann Cassidy and Steve Dunn ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 2 G1 G1 S2 S2 G1 G2 S2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
136 Erwin Berkers and Siobhan Yasmin Dunn ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 GH1 G1 GH1 GH1 GH1 G1 G1
179 John Lloyd and Siobhan Yasmin Dunn ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Male 2 G2 G2 S2 G2 G2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
134 Elin Vestli Berkers and Steve Dunn ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 G1 G1 S2 G1 GH1 G1 GH1 G1
23 Melanie Clarke and Steve Dunn ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 G1 S2 G1 G2 G2 G2 G2 G2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
169 Christina Boudewijns and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female G1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
117 Annemarie Graat and Ron Welters ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
22 Sarah Swanick and Steve Dunn ProAm Classic Open Newcomer Female 1 GH1 G1 GH1 G1 G1 G2 G2 G1
43 Olga Klöne and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Open Newcomer Female 2 G2 G2 G1 GH1 GH1 G2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
143 Adriaan van Driel and Melissa Geveling ProAm Classic Open Novice Male 1 S1 S1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1 G1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
177 Hazel Surguy-Price and Steve Dunn ProAm Classic Open Novice Female 1 G1 G1 G1 GH1 G1 G1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing
193 Samantha Jones and Steve Dunn ProAm Classic Open Advanced Female 1 GH1 G1 GH1 G1 GH1