Worlds - 2015
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
415 Jennifer Laaber Line Social Adult Female 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
9 Wolfgang Marten Line Social Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
414 Christina Laaber Line Social Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
293 Jacqueline Monnard Line Social Silver Female 1 1 2 1 CH
110 Caterina Lancellotti Line Social Silver Female 2 2 1 2 CH
344 Rita Warnken Line Social Silver Female 3 3 3 4 GER
430 Renate Krainz Line Social Silver Female 4 4 4 3 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
34 Eleonore Dahmer Line Social Gold Female 1 1 1 2 GER
167 Barbara Janitschek Line Social Gold Female 2 3 2 1 AT
35 Inge Voss Line Social Gold Female 3 2 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
141 Embla Andersen Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 NO
411 Erika Zamuner Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 IT
220 Marina Ridel Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 FR
154 Piper Muehlebach Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
152 Maxwell Collin Muehlebach Line Classic Youth Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
419 Norina Meier Line Classic Youth Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 CH
285 Lea Le Petit Line Classic Youth Novice Female 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
188 Marc Schmid Line Classic Youth Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
261 Paul Birbaumer Line Classic Teen Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
207 Johanna Hilaire Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 FR
381 Nadja Van Eden Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 2 2 3 1 3 2 NL
130 Emma Johansen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 DK
235 Morgane Petit Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 5 5 4 FR
178 Celina Behrens Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
279 Nicola Sarale Line Classic Teen Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
195 Killian Sansus Line Classic Teen Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
297 Ellie McHugh Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 IE
140 Victoria Reiche Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 2 4 3 2 2 3 DK
371 Carolina Kerstnig Line Classic Teen Novice Female 3 6 2 1 5 4 5 AT
412 Janine Rohrer Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 4 7 5 3 3 4 CH
238 Emma Suarez Line Classic Teen Novice Female 5 3 3 4 4 6 7 AND
118 Lisa Angst Line Classic Teen Novice Female 5 5 6 7 7 2 CH
255 Emma Mayr Line Classic Teen Novice Female 7 6 7 6 5 6 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
87 Paul Steinborn Line Classic Teen Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
288 Clara Severy Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
171 Benedikte Rike Grönlund Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 NO
189 Julia Schmid Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 3 2 3 3 3 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
423 Betty Alart Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 FR
12 Camilla Stensgaard Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
165 Niko Gioacchino Zeni Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 IT
237 Tomas Riha Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 2 2 3 2 3 2 2 CZ
315 Florian Lange Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 3 3 2 3 1 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
265 Cyara Milou Hermsen Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 NL
406 Martina Finocchiaro Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 1 2 3 1 2 1 IT
97 Laura Dominguez Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 4 3 5 6 4 3 ES
102 Debora Pellegrini Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 3 5 4 3 5 5 IT
376 Hana Havelkova Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 5 6 2 4 6 6 CZ
203 Dace Zunda Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 6 4 6 5 9 9 LV
346 Astrid Corneau Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 7 8 7 7 4 BE
305 Isabelle Dijkstra Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 9 8 9 8 3 7 NL
269 Kerstin Mildner Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 8 9 7 9 8 8 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
240 Xavier Silvestre Gracia Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AND
302 Michael Sellekaerts Line Classic Adult Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
32 Josefin Blomkvist Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 3 1 1 1 2 SE
301 Meaghan McHugh Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 3 4 5 2 3 IE
427 Zane Veidemane Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 1 2 7 3 6 LV
69 Natalie Deibl Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 6 5 4 3 1 GER
401 Laura Lorthois Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 5 5 2 4 8 FR
294 Valerie Boudewijns Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 6 2 5 7 NL
74 Maona Gosset Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 4 6 7 8 4 FR
377 Charlotte van Steensel Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 8 1 5 NL
196 Chloe Ourties Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 6 6 FR
58 Nadja Rosenzopf Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 AT
208 Chloe Martial Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 7 FR
104 Tina Steiniche Rasmussen Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 NO
138 Samantha Concadoro Line Classic Adult Novice Female CH
142 Wietske Boersma Line Classic Adult Novice Female NL
264 Nathalie Wind Line Classic Adult Novice Female SE
266 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Classic Adult Novice Female CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
90 Allan Bungeneers Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 BE
404 Giovanni Luca Salerno Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 IT
275 Vittorio Anelli Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 IT
36 Mick Verhagen Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 NL
382 Xavier Martinez Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
71 Kine Berg Volla Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 NO
54 Nicole Kundert Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 3 2 1 1 8 1 CH
239 Patricia Silvestre Gracia Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 2 3 4 7 2 3 AND
383 Manon Thieme Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 4 5 3 5 3 4 NL
206 Nina Kaderk Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 6 8 6 3 4 5 CH
48 Audrey Vergnes Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 8 4 7 4 6 6 FR
124 Sharon Rebel Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 7 5 6 7 7 NL
148 Sarah Luise Gottwald Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 7 6 8 8 5 8 GER
156 Sylvie Cottet Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 9 9 9 9 9 9 CH
23 Melinda Strand Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
281 Guillaume Richard Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 FR
213 Lennie Johansson Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 SE
113 Remco de Vries Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
108 Fredrika Tumlare Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 SE
126 Vanessa Rauer Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 2 3 1 2 3 1 CH
328 Lena Petit Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 3 3 2 3 3 2 2 FR
331 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 NL
365 Therese Gustavsson Line Classic Adult Advanced Female SE
296 Samantha Santori Line Classic Adult Advanced Female FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
253 Bernhard Wulff Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
125 Egle Jyrimets Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 2 3 2 1 1 3 EST
70 Elena Bosio Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 1 1 4 2 3 2 IT
21 Egle Mizare Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 3 4 2 1 3 5 5 LT
136 Manuela Pecorella Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 4 5 5 5 4 2 1 IT
62 Anja Schoenbaechler Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 5 3 4 3 5 4 4 CH
10 Pia Schmid Marten Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 6 6 6 6 6 6 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
86 Tiziano Lombardo Line Classic Crystal Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
155 Lykke Malling Sörensen Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 DK
17 Annabelle Hue Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 FR
57 Marion Tranacher Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 4 3 4 5 4 7 AT
245 Veronica Alonso Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 7 4 3 3 7 8 AND
96 Lonnie Svenningsen Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 3 6 5 6 5 6 DK
438 Michelle Nicolas Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 6 5 6 4 8 5 GER
4 Mireille Donzallaz Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 7 8 7 6 4 CH
243 Ah-young Kim Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 8 8 7 8 3 3 KR
433 Angelika Wulff Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 9 9 9 9 9 9 GER
174 Petronela Calciu Line Classic Crystal Novice Female IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
249 Justinas Jurkaitis Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
403 Laura Reina Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 IT
161 Hee-jin Kim Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 2 4 4 1 2 2 1 KR
340 Anna Bistaffa Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 3 1 2 3 3 3 3 IT
320 Mieke Smets Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
386 Christiaan Nijdam Line Classic Crystal Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
392 Katja Billert Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 GER
179 Cristina Sinn Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 2 3 2 1 2 2 2 IT
345 Sandra Visser-Tool Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 NL
159 Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
79 Heiko Mietk Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 GER
342 Rene Viehrig Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 GER
260 Robert Beer Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
40 Silvia La Chiusa Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 4 3 2 1 2 1 IT
248 Ute Hahn Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 2 2 4 3 4 4 GER
259 Sonja Beer Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 1 1 6 4 5 5 GER
39 Monica Paniate Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 3 8 5 6 1 3 IT
51 Linda Dumina Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 5 7 4 1 2 8 8 LV
257 Cornelia Mayr Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 5 5 8 7 7 2 GER
211 Margherita Borrelli Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 6 7 3 5 6 7 IT
176 Eun-ah Son Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 8 6 7 8 3 6 KR
330 Carme Puig  Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 9 9 9 9 9 9 AND
349 Ulrike Wally Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 10 10 10 10 10 10 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
210 Emmanuel Martial Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
276 Lena Wingaard Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 2 2 2 2 4 7 NO
326 Maria Jose Martinez Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 1 5 1 3 2 AND
263 Monia Di Bella Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 4 5 1 1 IT
370 Christine Stein Koepf Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 6 1 1 5 5 GER
63 Claudia Till Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 4 4 4 2 4 AT
306 Vaiga Varnaviciene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 7 LT
388 Manuela Martin Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 8 6 3 8 8 GER
14 Erika Prasser Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 6 8 7 6 AT
8 Nicole Füssler Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 7 6 GER
262 Hae-yoon Park Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 KR
78 Marion Siemssen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 6 GER
150 Claudia Muehlebach Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 8 CH
19 Kirsten Pedersen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female DK
337 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Classic Diamond Novice Female GER
424 Jutta Baerman Line Classic Diamond Novice Female USA
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
226 Ota Tom Dvorak Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
389 Tiziana Angelica Nastasi Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 IT
172 Merethe Rike-Grönlund Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 3 6 2 NO
170 Arnita Veidemane Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 7 3 3 2 4 4 LV
99 Leilani Legaspi Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 4 4 4 4 5 2 3 IT
123 Silvia Otten Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 5 1 6 5 4 3 5 NL
52 Maya Spörri Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 5 5 6 6 5 6 CH
30 Ann Westam Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 6 7 8 7 7 7 SE
186 Paula Puelinckx Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 8 9 9 8 8 NL
341 Andrea Viehrig Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 8 7 7 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
400 Alain Hantisse Line Classic Diamond Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
50 Rasa Makuteniene Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
362 Elena Santagiugliana Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 IT
229 Pia Ketteridge Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 8 3 4 2 5 4 SE
66 Grazia Pozzetti Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 4 5 4 7 4 2 5 IT
367 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 5 4 6 5 5 4 3 IT
6 Giedre Bliudziute Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 5 6 6 6 8 LT
372 Evelyn Richter Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 6 7 2 8 6 AT
324 Martine Saelens Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 7 8 8 7 7 7 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
221 Ove Ottosen Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 2 1 2 3 2 NO
258 Klaus Mayr Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 2 3 3 4 2 1 GER
80 Claes Wolfgang Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 3 3 4 2 3 1 3 SE
47 Harald Schultz Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 4 4 1 4 1 4 4 GER
59 Olaf Bornemann Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
109 Angelika Pionczewski Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 4 3 1 1 1 1 GER
357 Christa Mildner Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 GER
191 In-sook Choi Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 3 1 2 4 3 3 KR
254 Veronika Gattinger Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 4 1 5 6 6 4 4 GER
117 Ginta Balode Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 6 6 5 2 5 5 LV
242 Ae-kyung Ji Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 4 4 5 6 6 KR
236 Maud Maecke Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female FR
105 Zita Carbonari Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
407 Joerg Walter Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 GER
234 Pedro Gallardo Line Classic Silver Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 ES
336 Rene Claus Line Classic Silver Novice Male 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
216 Suzy Rios Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
334 Catrin Recke Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 4 5 6 4 2 2 GER
135 Ruta Zabarauskiene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 3 3 2 5 7 5 LT
145 Regula Traber Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 6 6 3 2 5 3 CH
421 Estela Biosca Ballester Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 2 2 9 3 4 ES
89 Peggy Wandery Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 4 4 6 4 6 SE
317 Elske de Haan Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 7 8 3 10 NL
53 Tatjana Dorofejeva Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 1 8 LT
241 Jin-soon Kim Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 10 6 9 KR
73 Karola Braunecker Line Classic Silver Novice Female 9 8 9 7 AT
277 Ingrid Jonkers Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 8 8 NL
92 Aga Carlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 10 7 SE
267 Evelyne Sterckendries Line Classic Silver Novice Female 9 BE
397 Bente Rudkjćr Jensen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 10 10 DK
116 Aija Kurdeko Line Classic Silver Novice Female 9 LV
356 Maria Paz Fajarnes Line Classic Silver Novice Female 10 AND
101 Sanne Dieks Line Classic Silver Novice Female NL
321 Martine Meeus Line Classic Silver Novice Female BE
60 Marion Krueger Line Classic Silver Novice Female GER
244 Nam-sun Lee Line Classic Silver Novice Female KR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
82 Laurent Peyruchaud Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 FR
280 Remi Schoenenberger Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 FR
374 Reinhard Geist Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 3 2 3 3 3 1 3 AT
200 Mark Parent Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 USA
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
162 Kyoung-hee Hong Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 KR
61 Valentina Evequoz Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 CH
352 Marianne Moritzen Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 3 6 5 4 2 DK
91 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 5 4 6 3 8 5 LT
429 Yu-jeong Kim Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 5 7 4 8 6 3 KR
46 Francoise Fournier Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 6 5 8 5 4 CH
205 Stans Lowie Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 8 3 3 7 7 NL
394 Jonna Matthiassen Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 7 6 4 8 DK
347 Irma Rijpkema Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 7 8 5 7 6 NL
85 Marianne Favre Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female CH
42 Henriette Deillon Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
361 Fabio Pesavento Line Classic Silver Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
7 Konstantin Preitnacher Line Classic Silver Advanced Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
312 Marja van den Boogaard Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 NL
428 Jutta Leyh Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 GER
5 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 3 4 3 3 1 3 3 LT
201 Patricia Bodard Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 4 1 4 4 4 4 4 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
173 Gerhard Pickelsberger Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 AT
163 Werner Nachtigall Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 2 2 2 3 2 1 1 GER
33 Rudolf Dahmer Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 3 3 3 1 3 2 2 GER
83 Marcel Steiner Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
88 Ilona Rydlinska Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
183 Doris Schwam Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 2 2 2 3 2 3 3 AT
409 Grazina Vilniskiene Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 3 6 3 2 3 2 2 LT
225 Irena Cendelinova Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 4 4 5 4 4 5 4 CZ
283 Brigitte Denne Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 GER
369 Sylvie Delarue Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 3 6 6 6 6 6 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
402 Jan Karlestedt Line Classic Gold Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
18 Denis Hue Line Classic Gold Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
56 Sonja Blauensteiner Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 AT
348 Martine Demeersman Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 4 1 2 2 1 1 BE
233 Rosa Llopis Gimenez Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 2 2 4 3 3 5 ES
410 Ruta Kruopiene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 LT
422 Catalina Bonnin Ferrer Line Classic Gold Novice Female 5 5 4 3 5 5 4 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
120 Ronny Lindbom Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 SE
44 André Deillon Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 2 2 1 2 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
222 Isabella Steiner Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 AT
231 Anncy Jeppsson Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 SE
41 Giedra Vidziuniene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 3 3 2 2 3 4 3 LT
3 Anita Wetli Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 4 4 5 4 4 3 4 CH
353 Randi Myllenberg Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 SE
435 Vivi Brit Klette Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 6 6 6 6 6 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
202 Antoni Ruiz Ruiz Line Classic Gold Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
72 Eleonora Perrone Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 IT
343 Marie Kerschbaumer Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 AT
149 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 NL
290 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
129 Asmund Espmarker Line Classic Regal Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 NO
168 Serge Walleck Line Classic Regal Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
307 Angelique Kemerlings Line Classic Regal Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 NL
158 Young-soon Song Line Classic Regal Female 2 3 2 3 2 2 KR
106 Daina Eirosiene Line Classic Regal Female 3 1 3 2 4 3 LT
75 Alessandra Tisi Line Classic Regal Female 4 5 4 4 3 5 IT
31 Ninja Strand Line Classic Regal Female 5 4 6 5 5 4 SE
304 Luana Giliberti Line Classic Regal Female 6 5 6 6 6 IT
198 Ragnhild Puts Line Classic Regal Female 7 7 7 7 7 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
416 Anja Hauge Line Classic Jewel Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
425 Pim van Grootel Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 1 1 1 3 2 SE
387 José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Classic MegaStar Male 2 2 2 2 2 1 NL
332 Daniel Trepat Line Classic MegaStar Male 3 3 3 3 1 3 NL
287 Aaron Byrne Line Classic MegaStar Male 4 4 4 4 4 4 IE
246 Miquel Menéndez Line Classic MegaStar Male 5 5 5 5 5 5 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
378 Fiona Murray Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IE
398 Laura Bartolomei Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 5 4 5 2 2 FR
127 Stine Matthiassen Line Classic MegaStar Female 3 3 2 4 4 4 DK
272 Claudia Reichart Line Classic MegaStar Female 4 2 3 2 5 5 NL
420 Christy Kam Line Classic MegaStar Female 5 4 6 3 8 3 USA
310 Simone Nielsen Line Classic MegaStar Female 8 8 7 3 6 DK
218 Johanna Lodin Line Classic MegaStar Female 6 5 6 6 8 SE
143 Chantal Pascalle van Dijk Line Classic MegaStar Female 7 7 8 7 7 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
325 Merlissa Maas Line Classic Wheelchair Electric 1 1 1 1 NL
164 Karina Frederiksen Line Classic Wheelchair Electric 2 2 2 2 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
423 Betty Alart Line Showcase Teen Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 FR
12 Camilla Stensgaard Line Showcase Teen Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 DK
189 Julia Schmid Line Showcase Teen Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
281 Guillaume Richard Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
213 Lennie Johansson Line Showcase Adult Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 SE
113 Remco de Vries Line Showcase Adult Male 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
108 Fredrika Tumlare Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 SE
126 Vanessa Rauer Line Showcase Adult Female 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 CH
328 Lena Petit Line Showcase Adult Female 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 FR
331 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Showcase Adult Female 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 NL
124 Sharon Rebel Line Showcase Adult Female 5 5 4 5 5 5 NL
365 Therese Gustavsson Line Showcase Adult Female SE
296 Samantha Santori Line Showcase Adult Female FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
161 Hee-jin Kim Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 5 4 1 1 1 2 KR
345 Sandra Visser-Tool Line Showcase Crystal Female 2 1 2 3 3 3 3 NL
179 Cristina Sinn Line Showcase Crystal Female 3 3 3 4 4 2 1 IT
392 Katja Billert Line Showcase Crystal Female 4 2 5 2 2 5 GER
159 Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Showcase Crystal Female 5 4 1 5 5 4 4 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
284 Wilhelm Krapfl Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
303 Jean-Claude Demeure Line Showcase Diamond Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
229 Pia Ketteridge Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 SE
362 Elena Santagiugliana Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 3 2 4 4 1 5 IT
385 Winnie von Kiaer Line Showcase Diamond Female 3 2 3 5 2 7 4 DK
312 Marja van den Boogaard Line Showcase Diamond Female 4 6 4 3 7 4 2 NL
367 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Showcase Diamond Female 5 4 6 7 5 3 3 IT
170 Arnita Veidemane Line Showcase Diamond Female 5 5 2 3 8 LV
30 Ann Westam Line Showcase Diamond Female 7 8 6 6 5 7 SE
72 Eleonora Perrone Line Showcase Diamond Female 8 7 8 8 6 6 IT
149 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Showcase Diamond Female 8 NL
290 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi Line Showcase Diamond Female NL
429 Yu-jeong Kim Line Showcase Diamond Female KR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
297 Ellie McHugh Line Modern Teens Basic 1 1 1 1 IE
419 Norina Meier Line Modern Teens Basic 2 2 4 2 CH
118 Lisa Angst Line Modern Teens Basic 3 3 2 3 CH
196 Chloe Ourties Line Modern Teens Basic 4 6 3 4 FR
130 Emma Johansen Line Modern Teens Basic 5 4 5 5 DK
261 Paul Birbaumer Line Modern Teens Basic 5 6 6 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
189 Julia Schmid Line Modern Teens Ace 1 1 1 2 GER
87 Paul Steinborn Line Modern Teens Ace 2 2 2 1 GER
188 Marc Schmid Line Modern Teens Ace 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
301 Meaghan McHugh Line Modern Adults Basic 1 1 2 1 IE
427 Zane Veidemane Line Modern Adults Basic 2 2 3 2 LV
142 Wietske Boersma Line Modern Adults Basic 3 3 1 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
404 Giovanni Luca Salerno Line Modern Adults Ace 1 1 1 1 IT
331 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Modern Adults Ace 2 2 3 2 NL
124 Sharon Rebel Line Modern Adults Ace 3 3 2 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
214 Marie France La Briola Line Modern Chrome Basic 1 1 1 1 FR
262 Hae-yoon Park Line Modern Chrome Basic 2 3 2 3 KR
243 Ah-young Kim Line Modern Chrome Basic 3 2 4 2 KR
337 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Modern Chrome Basic 4 4 3 4 GER
10 Pia Schmid Marten Line Modern Chrome Basic 5 5 5 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
161 Hee-jin Kim Line Modern Chrome Ace 1 1 2 1 KR
416 Anja Hauge Line Modern Chrome Ace 2 2 1 2 NO
324 Martine Saelens Line Modern Chrome Ace 3 3 3 3 BE
249 Justinas Jurkaitis Line Modern Chrome Ace 4 4 4 4 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
215 Lucette Long Line Modern Platinum Basic 1 1 1 1 FR
92 Aga Carlsson Line Modern Platinum Basic 2 3 4 2 SE
421 Estela Biosca Ballester Line Modern Platinum Basic 3 6 2 3 ES
241 Jin-soon Kim Line Modern Platinum Basic 4 4 3 4 KR
116 Aija Kurdeko Line Modern Platinum Basic 5 2 5 6 LV
244 Nam-sun Lee Line Modern Platinum Basic 5 6 5 KR
267 Evelyne Sterckendries Line Modern Platinum Basic 8 7 BE
183 Doris Schwam Line Modern Platinum Basic 7 8 AT
101 Sanne Dieks Line Modern Platinum Basic 8 7 NL
422 Catalina Bonnin Ferrer Line Modern Platinum Basic ES
59 Olaf Bornemann Line Modern Platinum Basic GER
110 Caterina Lancellotti Line Modern Platinum Basic CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
162 Kyoung-hee Hong Line Modern Platinum Ace 1 1 1 1 KR
312 Marja van den Boogaard Line Modern Platinum Ace 2 2 3 2 NL
339 Ann-Britt Müller Line Modern Platinum Ace 3 3 2 3 SE
205 Stans Lowie Line Modern Platinum Ace 4 4 4 4 NL
149 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Modern Platinum Ace 5 5 6 5 NL
198 Ragnhild Puts Line Modern Platinum Ace 6 5 6 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
179 (1) Cristina Sinn Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice One woman men  1 IT
375 (1) Manuela Kerzendorfer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Goin' Down To Mexico 2 AT
156 (1) Sylvie Cottet Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Shine On 3 CH
322 (1) Sebastien Bonnier Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Tornado 4 FR
343 (2) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice The Last Cheater’s Waltz 5 AT
156 (2) Sylvie Cottet Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Crushin'it 6 CH
343 (1) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Best Of All Possible Worlds 7 AT
266 (1) Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Friday night  8 CZ
375 (2) Manuela Kerzendorfer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Lodi Reloaded 9 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
253 (1) Bernhard Wulff Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Annie 1 GER
325 (1) Merlissa Maas Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Keep it interesting 2 NL
375 (1) Manuela Kerzendorfer Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Boots And Diamonds 3 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
159 (1) Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Dear future husband 1 SE
331 (1) Jolanda Korpershoek Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Future Husband 2 NL
399 (1) William Chabassier Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Fresh Prince 3 FR
423 (1) Betty Alart Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Zebra 4 FR
189 (1) Julia Schmid Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Bills 5 GER
322 (1) Sebastien Bonnier Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Thinking out Loud 6 FR
398 (1) Laura Bartolomei Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Take Shelter 7 FR
179 (1) Cristina Sinn Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Lollipop  8 IT
343 (1) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Latin Flavour 9 AT
10 (1) Pia Schmid Marten Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Miami Kids 10 GER
164 (1) Karina Frederiksen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice My Love 11 DK
96 (1) Lonnie Svenningsen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Dream 12 DK
164 (4) Karina Frederiksen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice All about 13 DK
164 (3) Karina Frederiksen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Love me 14 DK
164 (2) Karina Frederiksen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Hey 15 DK
365 (1) Therese Gustavsson Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Dangerous Love SE
365 (2) Therese Gustavsson Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Watch out for this SE
365 (3) Therese Gustavsson Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Try Me SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
387 (1) José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Don't Make Me Suffer 1 NL
104 (1) Tina Steiniche Rasmussen Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Fifty Shades 2 NO
423 (1) Betty Alart Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Forever 3 FR
159 (1) Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Oh! 4 SE
343 (2) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Love Will Never End 5 AT
322 (1) Sebastien Bonnier Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Titanium 6 FR
322 (2) Sebastien Bonnier Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Aaron Chupa 7 FR
343 (1) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Trick Me 8 AT
365 (1) Therese Gustavsson Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Make it Hot SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
12 Camilla Stensgaard Line Renegade Teen 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
213 Lennie Johansson Line Renegade Adult 1 SE
331 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Renegade Adult 2 NL
113 Remco de Vries Line Renegade Adult 3 NL
206 Nina Kaderk Line Renegade Adult 4 CH
365 Therese Gustavsson Line Renegade Adult SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
30 Ann Westam Line Renegade Diamond 1 SE
46 Francoise Fournier Line Renegade Diamond 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
426 Pim van Grootel and Gabriella Scholtzé Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 SE
219 Aaron Byrne and Johanna Lodin Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 IE
273 Vittorio Anelli and Giulia Testaferrata Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 3 2 3 4 4 4 3 2 3 IT
405 Giovanni Luca Salerno and Laura Reina Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 4 4 3 3 3 4 1 4 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
333 Daniel Trepat and Laura Bartolomei Couple Classic Adult Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
22 Ingemar Kardeskog and Natalia Martinez Akerman Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 SE
187 Peter Puelinckx and Paula Puelinckx Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
45 André Deillon and Francoise Fournier Couple Classic Silver Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
223 Mathias Eberius and Christa Eberius Couple Classic Silver Advanced 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 GER
313 Antoon van den Boogaard and Marja van den Boogaard Couple Classic Silver Advanced 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
418 Clive Stevens and Christy Kam Couple Classic Champions 1 1 1 1 1 1 USA
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
247 Matthias Gottschick and Kerstin Klawitter Couple Classic Royal 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
379 Roy Hadisubroto and Fiona Murray Couple Showcase Adult 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
268 Evelyne Sterckendries and Jacques Groenez Partner Classic Silver 1 1 1 1 BE
84 Marcel Steiner and Henriette Deillon Partner Classic Silver 2 2 2 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
65 Caterina Lancellotti and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Social Silver Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
153 Maxwell Collin Muehlebach and Fiona Murray ProAm Classic Youth Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
286 Lea Le Petit and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
27 Norina Meier and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Youth Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
119 Lisa Angst and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
256 Emma Mayr and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
439 Nicola Sarale and Laura Bartolomei ProAm Classic Teen Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
289 Clara Severy and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 FR
413 Janine Rohrer and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 3 3 CH
190 Julia Schmid and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 3 2 3 3 3 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
181 Emelia Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
147 Betty Alart and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
166 Niko Gioacchino Zeni and Alessandra Tisi ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
228 Zane Veidemane and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 LV
139 Samantha Concadoro and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 6 2 1 2 2 3 4 3 CH
103 Debora Pellegrini and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 4 4 2 1 3 4 2 4 IT
204 Dace Zunda and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 3 3 5 6 4 5 5 2 LV
299 Meaghan McHugh and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 4 4 5 2 3 5 IE
224 Sabine Eberius and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 6 5 6 6 6 6 GER
282 Michela Sarale and Vittorio Anelli ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 5 7 7 7 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
329 Lena Petit and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 FR
55 Nicole Kundert and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 CH
49 Audrey Vergnes and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 5 3 4 3 4 5 3 2 FR
29 Nathalie Wind and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 3 4 3 4 6 3 4 5 SE
209 Chloe Martial and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 FR
278 Sylvie Cottet and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 6 6 3 6 5 6 CH
114 Theresa Plattner and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 AT
366 Therese Gustavsson and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
185 Laura Smits and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 NL
38 Cristina Sinn and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 5 3 6 5 2 2 2 2 IT
319 Jolanda Korpershoek and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 2 2 6 4 6 4 3 NL
295 Valerie Boudewijns and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 4 5 5 4 3 3 3 5 NL
311 Simone Nielsen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 3 6 3 1 5 5 5 4 DK
384 Manon Thieme and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 4 4 3 6 4 6 6 NL
24 Melinda Strand and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female SE
274 Giulia Testaferrata and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
232 Rebecca Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
128 Stine Matthiassen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 DK
144 Chantal Pascalle van Dijk and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
271 Mireille Donzallaz and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
355 Anja Hauge and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NO
434 Angelika Wulff and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
160 Elisabeth Lindqvist and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
408 Peter Puelinckx and Melissa Geveling ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
100 Leilani Legaspi and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
25 Monia Di Bella and Vittorio Anelli ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 2 2 IT
20 Kirsten Pedersen and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 3 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
77 Arnita Veidemane and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 LV
363 Elena Santagiugliana and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 5 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 IT
368 Giorgia Rizzardi and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 2 2 3 3 4 4 4 IT
151 Claudia Muehlebach and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 CH
2 Jutta Baerman and Clive Stevens ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 USA
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
107 Daina Eirosiene and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
292 Luana Giliberti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 2 2 IT
270 Gaby Genner and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 3 3 2 2 2 3 3 3 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
67 Grazia Pozzetti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
230 Pia Ketteridge and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
335 Catrin Recke and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
115 Judith Plattner and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 AT
358 Christa Mildner and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
351 Marianne den Turk and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 NL
391 Jutta Leyh and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 2 GER
122 Ingrid Jonkers and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 3 2 3 3 4 4 2 3 NL
43 Henriette Deillon and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 4 3 4 3 3 4 4 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
199 Gemma Golobardes and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
314 Marja van den Boogaard and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 NL
338 Ann-Britt Müller and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 1 3 2 2 1 2 2 3 SE
212 Luz Ramos Gomez and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 3 2 1 3 3 3 3 2 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
184 Doris Schwam and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
396 Vivi Brit Klette and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
291 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
181 Emelia Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Showcase Teen Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 SE
147 Betty Alart and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Teen Female 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
232 Rebecca Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 SE
128 Stine Matthiassen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Adult Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 DK
144 Chantal Pascalle van Dijk and Barry Arbeider ProAm Showcase Adult Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
380 Fiona Murray and Roy Verdonk ProPro Classic Adult Female IE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
380 Fiona Murray and Roy Verdonk ProPro Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
364 The Spinsters Team ShowTime Open Age 1 1 1 1 GER
197 Carinthian Spice Girls / Die Kärntner Gewürzmadln Team ShowTime Open Age 2 2 2 2 AT
252 Bayernpower Team ShowTime Open Age 3 3 3 3 GER