Thai - 2016
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
7 Lim Cheng Yee Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
6 Yu Ki Tan Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 1
4 Cyara Milou Hermsen Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 NL
3 Laine Arbidane Line Classic Adult Novice Female LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
30 Daphne Chak Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
38 Denize Scharff Stripp Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
5 Wei Shen Goh Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
17 Chong Yook San Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
18 Chew Siok Bee Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 2 2 2 1 1
34 Melissa Ching Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 2 1 1 1 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
31 CatherineGoh Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
28 Penny Ng Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
26 Angie Ng Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
33 Lee Pee Choong Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
20 Chang Yoke Ping Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
8 Wong Chau Fong Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
16 Jan Karlestedt Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
19 ChowMei Gan Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 2 1
32 Yeong Sau Peng Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 2 1 2 1 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
25 Hui Yan Soh Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
21 Elaine Thong Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
2 Viera Erben Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
29 Sharon Kwan Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
11 Ronny Lindbom Line Classic Gold Advanced Male SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
37 Jose Miguel Belloque Vane Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 NL
24 Miquel Menendez Line Classic MegaStar Male 2 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
14 Ann-Britt Muller Line Modern Platinum Ace 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
35 (1) Evonne Ng Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Can't hold on to my tender heart 1
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
36 Pim van Grootel and Gabriella Scholtzé Couple Classic Adult Advanced 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
39 Denize Scharff Stripp and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
15 Ann-Britt Muller and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE