Summer Classic - 2015
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
53 Fabian Mueller Line Social Youth Male 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
190 Maximilian Kaag Line Social Teen Male 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
8 Lea Dombrowski Line Social Teen Female 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
67 Wolfgang Marten Line Social Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
43 Anke Padberg Line Social Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
167 Karin Draxler Line Social Silver Female 1 1 1 1 GER
42 Andrea Kuehn Line Social Silver Female 2 2 2 2 GER
41 Angelika Boette Line Social Silver Female 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
175 Norina Meier Line Classic Youth Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
37 Marc Schmid Line Classic Youth Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
74 Paul Birbaumer Line Classic Teen Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
125 Helena Rrustolli Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 GER
194 Nadja Van Eden Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 NL
44 Celina Behrens Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 3 4 3 3 3 3 GER
27 Louise Schandorf Christensen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
79 Killian Sansus Line Classic Teen Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
69 Lisa Angst Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 CH
162 Anita Polet Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 4 4 1 2 2 2 NL
191 Emma Mayr Line Classic Teen Novice Female 3 3 2 4 1 3 3 GER
33 Shauni de Peuter Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 2 3 3 4 4 4 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
102 Paul Steinborn Line Classic Teen Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
35 Julia Schmid Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 GER
32 Shani de Peuter Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
15 Camilla Stensgaard Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
124 Cyara Milou  Hermsen Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 NL
133 Kerstin Mildner Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 GER
91 Sandra Zehentbauer Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 GER
161 Victoria Danzer Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
28 Nico Schroebler Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
6 Natalie Deibl Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 GER
83 Maona Gosset Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 3 2 2 4 3 FR
134 Chloe Martial Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 3 1 3 3 3 4 FR
168 Charlotte van Steensel Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 4 5 4 2 2 NL
101 Patricia Franzke Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 5 8 6 5 5 5 GER
112 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 6 4 7 6 7 CZ
158 Michčle Förster Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 7 8 6 7 6 GER
187 Joyce Hunting Line Classic Adult Novice Female 6 5 7 8 8 8 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
5 Xavier Martinez Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 FR
142 Mick Verhagen Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 2 2 2 2 2 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
123 Nicole Kundert Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 3 CH
145 Manon Thieme Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 2 2 4 3 1 2 NL
4 Sarah Luise Gottwald Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 3 3 2 4 6 1 GER
130 Renate Jongejans Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 5 4 3 2 2 3 NL
95 Laura Ehrat Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 CH
186 Sylvie Cottet Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 6 7 6 7 5 CH
30 Mieke Smets Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 7 7 8 7 4 4 BE
93 Sabine Wensink Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 8 8 5 8 8 7 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
68 Vanessa Rauer Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 CH
103 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 NL
155 Samantha Santori Line Classic Adult Advanced Female FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
188 Bernhard Wulff Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
119 Anja Schoenbaechler Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
66 Pia Schmid Marten Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
17 Annabelle Hue Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
3 Michelle Nicolas Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 4 3 GER
108 Mireille Donzallaz Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 3 4 3 3 2 2 CH
24 Desiree Snijders Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 NL
189 Angelika Wulff Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
30 Mieke Smets Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
160 Christiaan Nijdam Line Classic Crystal Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
10 Heiko Mietk Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 GER
72 Rene Viehrig Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 GER
48 Thomas Mueller Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
118 Monika Decurtins Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
47 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 3 3 2 2 2 1 GER
84 Wencke Bachmair Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 2 4 3 3 4 2 GER
63 Rita Eckert Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 4 2 4 4 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
173 Angelo Segu Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 2 1 1 1 IT
136 Emmanuel Martial Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 FR
29 Olaf Schroebler Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
14 Nicole Füssler Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 GER
178 Petra Geens Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 3 2 3 2 1 1 BE
26 Dorte Schandorf Andersen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 2 4 4 1 2 3 DK
11 Marion Siemssen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 4 3 5 4 3 4 GER
163 Manuela Martin Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 GER
177 Maxi Mueller Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 6 GER
80 Kirsten Pedersen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
192 Evelyn Richter Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 AT
2 Martina Bucco Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 GER
71 Andrea Viehrig Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 3 3 2 3 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
25 Wilhelm Krapfl Line Classic Diamond Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
97 Rasa Makuteniene Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 LT
89 Giedre Bliudziute Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
86 Harald Schultz Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 GER
45 Olaf Bornemann Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
90 Angelika Pionczewski Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 GER
140 Christa Mildner Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 GER
100 Veronika Gattinger Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
61 Catrin Recke Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 3 1 1 1 GER
7 Helle Krogholm Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 1 2 7 1 5 DK
139 Bente Rudkjćr Jensen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 3 7 3 3 2 3 DK
46 Marion Krueger Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 5 2 4 4 5 6 GER
78 Evelyne Sterckendries Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 7 4 6 6 4 2 BE
75 Sanne Dieks Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 6 5 2 6 7 NL
38 Liliane Grossmann Line Classic Silver Novice Female 6 5 8 5 3 4 CH
31 Martine Meeus Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 8 7 8 7 8 BE
16 Susanne Stensgaard Line Classic Silver Novice Female DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
107 Valentina Evequoz Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 3 1 1 CH
193 Danielle Dellacherie Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 3 1 2 4 1 BE
98 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 4 2 2 4 3 2 LT
113 Marianne Moritzen Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 3 4 4 3 2 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
12 Konstantin Preitnacher Line Classic Silver Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
172 Marie Kerschbaumer Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 AT
54 Marja van den Boogaard Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
9 Brigitte Denne Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
18 Denis Hue Line Classic Gold Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
174 Ada van Straalen Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
1 Anita Wetli Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
129 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 NL
137 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 2 2 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
34 Ragnhild Puts Line Classic Regal Female 1 2 2 1 2 1 NL
77 Deborah Giuliani Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
132 Anita Wittenberg Line Classic Jewel Female 1 1 NL
82 Reina Borduin Line Classic Jewel Female 2 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
156 Daniel Trepat Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 2 2 1 1 1 NL
169 Miquel Menéndez Line Classic MegaStar Male 2 3 3 2 2 2 ES
126 Pim van Grootel Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 1 SE
165 José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Classic MegaStar Male NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
144 Satu Ketellapper Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 1 1 3 1 NL
180 Stine Matthiassen Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 3 2 2 1 2 DK
128 Laura Bartolomei Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 3 2 3 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
104 Merlissa Maas Line Classic Wheelchair Electric 1 1 1 1 NL
58 Karina Frederiksen Line Classic Wheelchair Electric 2 2 2 2 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
73 Betty Alart Line Showcase Teen Female 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 FR
15 Camilla Stensgaard Line Showcase Teen Female 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 DK
35 Julia Schmid Line Showcase Teen Female 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
103 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
170 Jean-Claude Demeure Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 BE
25 Wilhelm Krapfl Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
85 Winnie von Kiaer Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
54 Marja van den Boogaard Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 NL
129 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Showcase Diamond Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 NL
137 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi Line Showcase Diamond Female 4 4 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
175 Norina Meier Line Modern Teens Basic 1 2 1 1 CH
69 Lisa Angst Line Modern Teens Basic 2 1 2 3 CH
158 Michčle Förster Line Modern Teens Basic 3 3 3 2 GER
74 Paul Birbaumer Line Modern Teens Basic 4 4 4 4 AT
44 Celina Behrens Line Modern Teens Basic 5 5 5 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
102 Paul Steinborn Line Modern Teens Ace 1 1 1 1 GER
37 Marc Schmid Line Modern Teens Ace 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
187 Joyce Hunting Line Modern Adults Basic 1 3 1 1 NL
101 Patricia Franzke Line Modern Adults Basic 2 1 3 2 GER
112 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Modern Adults Basic 3 2 2 3 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
103 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Modern Adults Ace 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
26 Dorte Schandorf Andersen Line Modern Chrome Basic 1 2 1 1 DK
47 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Modern Chrome Basic 2 1 3 2 GER
66 Pia Schmid Marten Line Modern Chrome Basic 3 3 2 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
160 Christiaan Nijdam Line Modern Chrome Ace 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
78 Evelyne Sterckendries Line Modern Platinum Basic 1 1 1 1 BE
75 Sanne Dieks Line Modern Platinum Basic 2 2 2 2 NL
45 Olaf Bornemann Line Modern Platinum Basic 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
54 Marja van den Boogaard Line Modern Platinum Ace 1 1 1 1 NL
34 Ragnhild Puts Line Modern Platinum Ace 2 2 2 2 NL
129 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Modern Platinum Ace 3 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
26 (1) Dorte Schandorf Andersen Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
2 (1) Martina Bucco Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced 1 GER
188 (1) Bernhard Wulff Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Annie 2 GER
104 (1) Merlissa Maas Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Endless summer 3 NL
112 (1) Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Somebody like you 4 CZ
104 (2) Merlissa Maas Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Fly 5 NL
112 (2) Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced 6 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
103 (1) Jolanda Korpershoek Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Future Husband 1 NL
6 (1) Natalie Deibl Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Up 2 GER
73 (1) Betty Alart Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice ZEBRA 3 FR
26 (1) Dorte Schandorf Andersen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Fever 4 DK
66 (1) Pia Schmid Marten Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Miami Kids 5 GER
112 (1) Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Love me 6 CZ
101 (1) Patricia Franzke Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice crazy all my life 7 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
73 (1) Betty Alart Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced FOREVER 1 FR
171 (1) Jana Ziller Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Mozart  Cha 2 GER
158 (1) Michčle Förster Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Wicked Wonderland 3 GER
158 (2) Michčle Förster Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced UpTown Funk 4 GER
58 (2) Karina Frederiksen Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced All about 5 DK
58 (1) Karina Frederiksen Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Love me 6 DK
171 (2) Jana Ziller Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Modern Chandelier 7 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
15 Camilla Stensgaard Line Renegade Teen 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
103 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Renegade Adult 1 NL
187 Joyce Hunting Line Renegade Adult 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
147 Markus Raus and Julia Raus Couple Classic Adult Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
127 Pim van Grootel and Gabriella Scholtzé Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
157 Daniel Trepat and Laura Bartolomei Couple Classic Adult Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 2 NL
176 Roy Hadisubroto and Fiona Murray Couple Classic Adult Advanced 2 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
49 Thomas Mueller and Maxi Mueller Couple Classic Diamond Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
20 Mathias Eberius and Christa Eberius Couple Classic Silver Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 GER
55 Antoon van den Boogaard and Marja van den Boogaard Couple Classic Silver Advanced 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
19 Matthias Gottschick and Kerstin Klawitter Couple Classic Royal 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
148 Martin Raus and Martina Raus Couple Classic Royal 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
114 Evelyne Sterckendries and Jacques Groenez Partner Classic Silver 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Night Club Two Step Cha Cha East Coast Swing West Coast Swing   Country
150 Maximilian Kaag and Martina Raus ProAm Social Teen Male 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
23 Norina Meier and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Youth Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
70 Lisa Angst and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 CH
92 Cornelia Aschenbrenner and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 3 2 3 1 2 3 GER
154 Emma Mayr and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 1 2 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
36 Julia Schmid and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
21 Sabine Eberius and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
88 Ines Stotz and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 3 3 2 2 1 3 GER
87 Nicole Stotz and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 2 2 3 3 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
40 Nicole Kundert and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
117 Vanessa Rauer and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 CH
96 Laura Ehrat and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 2 3 3 3 2 2 6 CH
106 Joyce Hunting and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 3 4 5 4 5 5 3 4 NL
135 Chloe Martial and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 5 5 4 5 6 4 4 5 FR
111 Sylvie Cottet and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 6 6 4 7 7 CH
94 Sabine Wensink and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 6 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
60 Stine Matthiassen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
146 Manon Thieme and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
152 Bernhard Wulff and Martina Raus ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Male 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
109 Mireille Donzallaz and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
151 Angelika Wulff and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
81 Kirsten Pedersen and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 DK
64 Rita Eckert and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
50 Thomas Mueller and Martina Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
52 Maxi Mueller and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
131 Gaby Genner and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
62 Catrin Recke and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
141 Christa Mildner and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
76 Marianne den Turk and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
166 Brigitte Denne and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
138 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
57 Betty Alart and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Teen Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
23 Norina Meier and Daniel Trepat ProAm Showcase Teen Female 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
60 Stine Matthiassen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
122 Best of Line Dance Freiburg Team Social Open Age 1 1 1 1 GER