Spanish - 2016
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
119 Jona Eckert Line Social Adult Male 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
160 Sonia Meylan Line Social Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
30 Erica Lingg Line Social Silver Female 1 1 1 2 CH
138 Veronika Kalteis Line Social Silver Female 2 2 2 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
111 Maria Elena Cortes Jimenez Line Social Gold Female 1 1 1 1 ES
112 Teresa Garcia Escamilla Line Social Gold Female 2 2 2 2 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
31 Leila Macherel Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
28 Lea Le Petit Line Classic Youth Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
161 Martina Schmidt Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 IT
122 Melissa Mercier Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 2 2 3 2 3 1 FR
42 Lea Stuffer Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 3 1 2 IT
167 Celine Meylan Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
49 Janine Rohrer Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
70 Nicola Sarale Line Classic Teen Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
181 Ellie McHugh Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 IE
45 Norina Meier Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
24 Clara Severy Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
72 Chiara Danese Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 IT
147 Nadja Van Eden Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 2 3 1 3 2 NL
177 Marina Perathoner Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 IT
178 Maria Ruiz Oller Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 4 5 3 4 3 ES
74 Melanie Lee Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 5 6 4 5 5 5 AT
108 Sabrina Radda Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 6 5 6 6 6 6 AT
104 Caroline Thiesselin Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 7 7 7 7 7 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
85 Lisa Angst Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 2 7 1 2 1 CH
116 Maona Gosset Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 3 1 1 3 8 3 FR
22 Chloe Ourties Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 5 7 2 2 1 2 FR
68 Debora Pellegrini Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 4 3 5 7 5 IT
14 Samantha Concadoro Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 6 3 8 4 4 6 CH
87 Treze Merdita Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 6 6 8 3 7 CH
78 Nathalie Wind Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 8 4 6 5 4 SE
83 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 5 5 7 6 8 CZ
141 Angeline Fourmage Line Classic Adult Novice Female 9 9 9 9 9 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
182 Meaghan McHugh Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 2 2 3 3 1 1 IE
76 Melinda Strand Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 1 1 2 3 3 2 SE
131 Anja Riste Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 3 3 1 1 2 4 NO
109 Laura Ehrat Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 5 4 4 2 4 5 CH
36 Audrey Vergnes Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 FR
149 Danna Robles Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 6 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
171 Lennie Johansson Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
101 Jennifer Taschner Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
154 Denis Deillon Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
48 Frida Svensson Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 SE
35 Jennie Norlin Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
55 Gaelle Woitrin Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
151 Frida Axelsson Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 SE
126 Lorena Ferraris Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 IT
97 Cecilia Nystedt Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
3 Katharina Mullner Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
61 Jessica Carollo Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
21 Michaela Tscherny Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
183 Rita Eckert Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 2 3 2 3 3 2 GER
9 Natalia Martinez Akerman Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 2 3 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
27 Maarit Franke Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 2 2 1 3 1 SE
6 Claudia Till Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 2 1 1 2 2 3 AT
47 Monica Paniate Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 3 3 4 1 2 IT
140 Mila Fonseca Lacomba Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 4 5 5 3 4 6 ES
26 Helena Mattsson Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 5 4 6 5 5 4 SE
93 Marta Gonzales Milanes Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 6 4 6 6 5 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
40 Leilani Legaspi Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 IT
80 Ann Westam Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 1 3 2 3 3 SE
20 Maya Sporri Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 4 4 2 3 5 2 CH
16 Camilla Brunstedt Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 4 1 2 5 4 4 SE
100 Monia Di Bella Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 5 6 6 5 6 2 5 IT
144 Paula Puelinckx Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 5 5 4 4 6 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
64 Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 SE
98 Giedre Bliudziute Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 2 1 1 3 3 LT
52 Grazia Pozzetti Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
7 Ingemar Kardeskog Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 SE
114 Silvio Conterno Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 2 2 2 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
107 Chantal Gosselin Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 FR
23 Ana Maria Esteves Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 1 3 2 2 1 3 CH
92 Maria Angels Estape Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
168 Francisco Pardal Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 CH
146 Karl Urani Line Classic Silver Novice Male 2 2 1 1 2 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
133 Bjorg Anita Gustavsen Riste Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 NO
185 Aga Carlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 2 6 2 1 1 SE
34 Andrea Spilka Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 3 3 4 5 4 3 AT
51 Regula Traber Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 4 6 3 4 3 4 CH
50 Peggy Wandery Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 7 4 5 3 5 6 SE
94 Tatjana Dorofejeva Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 7 2 6 5 LT
145 Heide Urani Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 5 7 6 8 7 AT
17 Eva Karlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 7 7 SE
135 Evelyne Sterckendries Line Classic Silver Novice Female 6 8 8 BE
56 Kirsten Pedersen Line Classic Silver Novice Female DK
142 Maryse Fourmage Line Classic Silver Novice Female FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
174 Eva-Lena Ahlm Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 SE
32 Kelli Haugen Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 1 3 3 2 2 2 NO
118 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 LT
12 Henriette Deillon Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 6 6 4 4 4 CH
43 Helena Linde Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 2 SE
105 Carina Kapraali Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 5 5 SE
117 Estela Biosca Ballester Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 5 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
2 Laurent Peyruchaud Line Classic Silver Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
91 Rosa Ma Uno Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ES
1 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 LT
162 Giedra Vidziuniene Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
159 Jacqueline Monnard Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
163 Marcel Steiner Line Classic Gold Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
44 Doris Schwam Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 AT
143 Catalina Bonnin Ferrer Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 ES
106 Ragnhild Hedman Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 3 SE
148 Rosa Llopis Gimenez Line Classic Gold Novice Female ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
66 Marc Mahe Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
88 Mark Parent Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 USA
153 Andre Deillon Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 3 2 2 2 3 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
175 Anncy Jeppsson Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 SE
62 Bruna Lora Moretto Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 2 3 3 2 1 2 IT
63 Angelija Kubiliene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 3 4 4 3 3 3 2 LT
84 Randi Myllenberg Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 4 5 5 4 4 4 3 SE
5 Sonja Blauensteiner Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 AT
194 Vivi Brit Klette Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 5 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
67 Antoni Ruiz Ruiz Line Classic Gold Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
120 Daina Eirosiene Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1 1 3 LT
96 Ina Kuprioniene Line Classic Regal Female 2 4 3 2 2 1 LT
81 Ninja Strand Line Classic Regal Female 3 3 4 4 4 2 SE
124 Alessandra Tisi Line Classic Regal Female 2 2 3 3 IT
139 Pia Ketteridge Line Classic Regal Female 5 5 5 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
129 Anja Hauge Line Classic Jewel Female 1 1 NO
18 Cristina Sinn Line Classic Jewel Female 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
189 Daniel Trepat Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
186 Laura Bartolomei Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
24 Clara Severy Line Showcase Teen Female 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
171 Lennie Johansson Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
101 Jennifer Taschner Line Showcase Adult Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 CH
36 Audrey Vergnes Line Showcase Adult Female 1 2 2 2 FR
131 Anja Riste Line Showcase Adult Female NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
172 Rasa Makuteniene Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 LT
170 Winnie von Kiaer Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 DK
64 Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Showcase Diamond Female 3 4 1 4 3 2 3 SE
80 Ann Westam Line Showcase Diamond Female 4 3 4 4 3 4 SE
20 Maya Sporri Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
177 Marina Perathoner Line Modern Teens Basic 1 1 1 1 IT
42 Lea Stuffer Line Modern Teens Basic 2 2 2 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
181 Ellie McHugh Line Modern Teens Ace 1 1 2 1 IE
36 Audrey Vergnes Line Modern Teens Ace 2 2 1 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
83 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Modern Adults Basic 1 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
150 Fredrika Tumlare Line Modern Adults Ace 1 1 2 1 SE
182 Meaghan McHugh Line Modern Adults Ace 2 2 1 2 IE
149 Danna Robles Line Modern Adults Ace 3 4 3 3 ES
171 Lennie Johansson Line Modern Adults Ace 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
140 Mila Fonseca Lacomba Line Modern Chrome Basic 1 1 1 1 ES
35 Jennie Norlin Line Modern Chrome Basic SE
125 Valeria Zendrini Line Modern Chrome Basic IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
174 Eva-Lena Ahlm Line Modern Chrome Ace 1 1 1 2 SE
144 Paula Puelinckx Line Modern Chrome Ace 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
185 Aga Carlsson Line Modern Platinum Basic 1 1 1 1 SE
50 Peggy Wandery Line Modern Platinum Basic 2 2 2 2 SE
44 Doris Schwam Line Modern Platinum Basic 3 4 3 5 AT
143 Catalina Bonnin Ferrer Line Modern Platinum Basic 4 5 5 3 ES
94 Tatjana Dorofejeva Line Modern Platinum Basic 5 6 4 4 LT
103 Brigitte Simonet Line Modern Platinum Basic 3 6 6 CH
106 Ragnhild Hedman Line Modern Platinum Basic 7 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
43 Helena Linde Line Modern Platinum Ace 1 3 2 1 SE
66 Marc Mahe Line Modern Platinum Ace 2 5 3 2 FR
190 Ann-Britt Muller Line Modern Platinum Ace 1 1 SE
117 Estela Biosca Ballester Line Modern Platinum Ace 2 3 ES
105 Carina Kapraali Line Modern Platinum Ace 4 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
31 (1) Leila Macherel Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice I Love This Life 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
83 (1) Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced I'm in 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
64 (1) Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Better When i'm Danceing 1 SE
32 (2) Kelli Haugen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Buttercup 2 NO
32 (1) Kelli Haugen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Give & Take 3 NO
158 (1) Eliane Tena Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Because Of You 4 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
32 (1) Kelli Haugen Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Sunshine 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
171 Lennie Johansson Line Renegade Adult 1 SE
109 Laura Ehrat Line Renegade Adult 2 CH
36 Audrey Vergnes Line Renegade Adult 3 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
155 Denis Deillon and Eliane Tena Couple Classic Adult Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
188 Pim van Grootel and Gabriella Scholtzé Couple Classic Adult Advanced 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
127 Silvio Conterno and Lorena Ferraris Couple Classic Crystal Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
8 Ingemar Kardeskog and Natalia Martinez Akerman Couple Classic Diamond Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
89 Peter Puelinckx and Paula Puelinckx Couple Classic Diamond Novice 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
58 Tambriz Deambrosi and Paola Testi Couple Classic Silver Newcomer 1 1 1 2 1 1 CH
136 Jacques Groenez and Evelyne Sterckendries Couple Classic Silver Newcomer 2 1 2 1 2 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
188 Pim van Grootel and Gabriella Scholtzé Couple Showcase Adult 1 SE
187 Daniel Trepat and Laura Bartolomei Couple Showcase Adult 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
169 Francisco Pardal and Celine Meylan Partner Classic Teen CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
137 Evelyne Sterckendries and Jacques Groenez Partner Classic Silver 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
164 Marcel Steiner and Jacqueline Monnard Partner Classic Gold 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
29 Lea Le Petit and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Youth Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
71 Nicola Sarale and Laura Bartolomei ProAm Classic Teen Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
46 Norina Meier and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 CH
25 Clara Severy and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
73 Chiara Danese and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 IT
179 Maria Ruiz Oller and Miquel Menendez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 1 3 2 2 ES
75 Melanie Lee and Miquel Menendez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 3 3 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
184 Fredrika Tumlare and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 2 2 SE
132 Anja Riste and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 4 2 3 3 1 1 NO
37 Audrey Vergnes and Miquel Menendez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 5 4 5 1 2 2 5 5 FR
110 Laura Ehrat and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 2 3 3 4 4 3 7 CH
69 Debora Pellegrini and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 5 2 3 6 4 6 6 4 4 IT
79 Nathalie Wind and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 6 7 7 5 5 6 6 SE
15 Samantha Concadoro and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 6 5 2 6 8 9 8 9 CH
86 Lisa Angst and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 7 9 8 7 7 7 8 CH
123 Michela Sarale and Miquel Menendez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 7 8 10 10 IT
173 Maona Gosset and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 8 8 3 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
102 Jennifer Taschner and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 CH
77 Melinda Strand and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
19 Cristina Sinn and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
180 Laura Arbeider and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
128 Lorena Ferraris and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
4 Katharina Mullner and Miquel Menendez ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
152 Frida Axelsson and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
130 Anja Hauge and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
176 Paolo Mori and Jessica Carollo ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
90 Peter Puelinckx and Helene Callmyr ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
54 Maria Campilii and Alessandro Ballardin ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
41 Leilani Legaspi and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
165 Paula Puelinckx and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
121 Daina Eirosiene and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 LT
65 Elisabeth Lindqvist and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 2 3 2 3 1 1 SE
53 Grazia Pozzetti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
59 Tambriz Deambrosi and Jessica Carollo ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
115 Silvio Conterno and Alessandra Tisi ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 3 1 1 2 2 3 1 3 IT
192 Ingemar Kardeskog and Gabriella Scholtzé ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
60 Paola Testi and Alessandro Ballardin ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 IT
57 Kirsten Pedersen and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 DK
11 Christine Müllner and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
33 Kelli Haugen and Miquel Menendez ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 2 2 NO
134 Bjorg Anita Gustavsen Riste and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 NO
166 Henriette Deillon and Patrick Misgaiski ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
82 Marianne den Turk and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 NL
95 Gemma Golobardes and Miquel Menendez ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
191 Ann-Britt Muller and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
193 Vivi Brit Klette and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
46 Norina Meier and Daniel Trepat ProAm Showcase Teen Female 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
19 Cristina Sinn and Daniel Trepat ProAm Showcase Adult Female 1 2 1 IT
102 Jennifer Taschner and Daniel Trepat ProAm Showcase Adult Female 2 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
53 Grazia Pozzetti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 1 IT