Spanish - 2014
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
154 Yolanda Tordillo Line Social Adult Female 1 1 1 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
65 Donzallaz Mireille Line Social Crystal Female 1 1 2 1 CH
120 Daria Bussola Line Social Crystal Female 2 2 1 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
99 Jurgita Gudeleviciene Line Social Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 LT
101 Carme Puigá Line Social Diamond Female 2 2 2 2 AND
90 Paola Salvadori Line Social Diamond Female 3 3 3 3 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
157 Marcel Steiner Line Social Silver Male 1 1 1 1 CH
119 Sandro Graziani Line Social Silver Male 2 2 2 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
78 Janeth Gobet Line Social Silver Female 1 1 1 1 CH
89 Giulia Zuccoli Line Social Silver Female 2 2 2 3 IT
155 Margarita Vachiano Gimenez Line Social Silver Female 3 3 3 2 ES
153 Juana Bonnin Fuster Line Social Silver Female 4 4 4 4 ES
69 Patricia Mesot Line Social Silver Female 5 5 5 5 CH
87 Jacqueline Monard Line Social Silver Female 6 6 6 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
68 Jacqueline Parisod Line Social Gold Female 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
94 Anna Casal Vilasetru Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 AND
95 Natalia Gambin Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 2 3 3 2 3 2 AND
76 AmÚlie Jammart Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 4 2 2 3 4 4 BE
125 Maria Ruiz Oller Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 2 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
93 Emma Suarez Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AND
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
112 Jennifer Taschner Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
135 Virgile Porcher Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
40 Deborah Mussi Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 IT
8 Paulina Ahlm Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 3 2 1 1 2 2 SE
16 Laura Dominguez Rodriguez Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 2 4 3 4 3 3 ES
122 Debora Pellegrini Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 IT
138 Erika Karlestedt Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
97 Xavier Silvestre Gracia Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AND
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
96 Patricia Silvestre Gracia Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 AND
38 Aurora Bertoluzza Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 IT
156 Chloe Martial Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 3 1 3 2 3 3 FR
80 Kristiana van der Geest Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
142 Gaetan Bachellerie Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
124 Fredrika Tumlare Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 SE
32 Sonia Trave Huarte Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 1 3 2 2 2 2 ES
161 Therese Gustavsson Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 2 2 3 3 1 3 SE
148 Katharina MŘllner Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
64 Andreas Zetterstr÷m Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
123 Sylvana Wiering Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
28 Cecilia Nystedt Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 SE
6 Martina Stoiber Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 AT
15 Jennie Norlin Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 2 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
117 Anna Bistaffa Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 3 2 IT
180 Leilani Legaspi Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 1 4 4 3 1 1 IT
128 Frida Axelsson Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 3 2 3 2 2 3 SE
83 Veronica Alonso Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 4 3 2 4 4 4 AND
127 Vaiga Varnaviciene Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 5 5 6 5 5 6 LT
67 Celine Fickentscher Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 6 7 5 6 6 6 CH
27 Marta Gonzales Milanes Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 7 6 7 7 7 5 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
14 Cristina Sinn Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 IT
113 Vilma Grikine Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 2 1 3 2 1 1 3 LT
92 Meritxell Romera Rodriguez Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 3 3 2 3 3 3 1 AND
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
145 Fabio Rodolfi Line Classic Crystal Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
12 Maarit Franke Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 SE
137 Carola Kolenda Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 2 2 1 3 2 3 SE
53 Kirsten Pedersen Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 DK
75 Lydia Neuville Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 4 5 5 4 4 4 BE
55 Christina Radstrom Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
45 Emmanuel Martial Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
114 Ilona Golumbiauskiene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 LT
77 Jolanta Mileskiene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 2 1 3 2 3 1 LT
41 Camilla Brunstedt Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 3 4 3 2 4 SE
2 Eva-Lena Ahlm Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 4 2 2 4 6 5 SE
58 Estela Biosca Ballester Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 8 7 5 5 4 3 ES
74 Georgette Materne Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 5 6 8 7 7 BE
86 Maria Jose Martinez Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 6 6 8 6 AND
143 Jurgita Neverdauskaite Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 9 7 7 5 8 LT
37 Helena Mattsson Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 10 10 8 9 9 9 SE
34 Maria Foged Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 9 8 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
9 Giedre Bliudziute Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 LT
47 Grazia Pozzetti Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 IT
88 Angels Riba Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
103 Daina Eirosiene Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 LT
136 Rasa Makuteniene Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 LT
33 Rosa M¬ U˝ˇ Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 ES
118 Deborah Giuliani Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
158 Francisco Pardal Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
35 Peggy Wandery Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 SE
100 Ginta Balode Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 3 3 3 1 1 2 LV
57 Lena Bengtsson Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 2 2 2 3 3 3 SE
111 Maria Angels Estape Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
23 Pedro Gallardo Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ES
149 Jan Karlestedt Line Classic Silver Novice Male SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
81 Rasa Benikiene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 3 2 1 1 3 3 LT
31 Tatjana Dorofejeva Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 4 4 2 5 1 4 LT
130 Vera Loze Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 6 6 4 3 2 2 LV
20 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 2 5 3 2 6 LT
73 Aga Carlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 5 3 8 7 4 1 SE
4 Eva Karlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 5 6 5 6 SE
102 Maria Paz Fajarnes Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 8 7 4 7 5 AND
71 Christine MŘllner Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 7 AT
39 Catalina Bonnin Ferrer Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 8 8 ES
79 Marijke v.d. Geest - v. Telgen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 6 NL
151 Valentina Evequoz Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 CH
144 Solveig Antmar Line Classic Silver Novice Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
17 Mark Parent Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 USA
49 AndrÚ Deillon Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 2 1 2 1 3 2 2 CH
85 Ronny Lindbom Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
1 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 LT
52 Francoise Fournier Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 3 3 2 3 2 2 CH
43 Henriette Deillon Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 CH
66 Marianne Favre Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 CH
5 Helena Linde Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
70 Montserrat Seral Simˇ Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 ES
25 Frida Cobut Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
116 Denis Hue Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
115 Doris Schwam Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
82 Reet Jaugeliene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 LT
36 Irina Volkova Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 2 4 4 2 2 1 LT
10 Angelija Kubiliene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 LT
84 Virgilija Martinauskiene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 4 3 3 3 3 4 4 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
91 Parsla Ceirane Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 LV
11 Giedra Vidziuniene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 2 3 1 2 2 1 2 LT
56 Bruna Lora Moretto Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 3 1 3 3 2 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
152 Antoni Ruiz Ruiz Line Classic Gold Advanced Male 1 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
21 Emelia Íhman Line Classic RisingStar Female 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
19 Gemma Golobardes Line Classic Regal Female 1 2 1 1 ES
160 Helene Callmyr Line Classic Regal Female 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
7 Miquel MenÚndez Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 2 1 2 ES
29 Rasmus Erixon Line Classic MegaStar Male 2 1 SE
182 Daniel Trepat Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
26 Rebecca Íhman Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
142 Gaetan Bachellerie Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
123 Sylvana Wiering Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
145 Fabio Rodolfi Line Showcase Crystal Male 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
24 Jean-Claude Demeure Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
103 Daina Eirosiene Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
33 Rosa M¬ U˝ˇ Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 ES
25 Frida Cobut Line Showcase Diamond Female 3 3 4 4 3 4 3 BE
150 Ina Kuprioniene Line Showcase Diamond Female 3 3 4 3 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
76 AmÚlie Jammart Line Modern Teens Level B 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
112 Jennifer Taschner Line Modern Teens Level A 1 1 2 1 CH
156 Chloe Martial Line Modern Teens Level A 2 2 1 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
80 Kristiana van der Geest Line Modern Adults Level B 1 1 1 1 NL
16 Laura Dominguez Rodriguez Line Modern Adults Level B ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
26 Rebecca Íhman Line Modern Adults Level A 1 SE
161 Therese Gustavsson Line Modern Adults Level A 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
143 Jurgita Neverdauskaite Line Modern Chrome Level B 1 3 1 1 LT
127 Vaiga Varnaviciene Line Modern Chrome Level B 2 1 2 2 LT
74 Georgette Materne Line Modern Chrome Level B 3 2 3 3 BE
75 Lydia Neuville Line Modern Chrome Level B 4 4 4 4 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
136 Rasa Makuteniene Line Modern Chrome Level A 1 1 1 1 LT
103 Daina Eirosiene Line Modern Chrome Level A 2 2 3 2 LT
9 Giedre Bliudziute Line Modern Chrome Level A 3 2 2 3 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
130 Vera Loze Line Modern Platinum Level B 1 1 1 1 LV
20 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Modern Platinum Level B 2 3 2 2 LT
31 Tatjana Dorofejeva Line Modern Platinum Level B 3 2 4 3 LT
10 Angelija Kubiliene Line Modern Platinum Level B 4 4 3 4 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
1 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Modern Platinum Level A 1 1 1 1 LT
91 Parsla Ceirane Line Modern Platinum Level A 2 2 2 2 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
76 (1) AmÚlie Jammart Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Ho hey 1 BE
74 (1) Georgette Materne Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Dixie road 2 BE
106 (1) Andres de la Rubia Alberti Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice toneladas 3 ES
106 (2) Andres de la Rubia Alberti Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice 4 ES
106 (3) Andres de la Rubia Alberti Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Tavern 5 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
32 (1) Sonia Trave Huarte Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice 1 ES
142 (1) Gaetan Bachellerie Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Story of my life 2 FR
135 (1) Virgile Porcher Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice DEAR DARLIN 3 FR
76 (1) AmÚlie Jammart Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Amelie's cups 4 BE
74 (1) Georgette Materne Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice 5 BE
106 (1) Andres de la Rubia Alberti Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice top&top 6 ES
14 (1) Cristina Sinn Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Run Around 7 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
32 (1) Sonia Trave Huarte Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced 1 ES
142 (1) Gaetan Bachellerie Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Royals 2 FR
135 (1) Virgile Porcher Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced PUT THE GUN DOWN 3 FR
33 (1) Rosa M¬ U˝ˇ Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Little Casino 4 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
21 Emelia Íhman Line Renegade Teen 1 SE
112 Jennifer Taschner Line Renegade Teen 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
26 Rebecca Íhman Line Renegade Adult 1 SE
142 Gaetan Bachellerie Line Renegade Adult 2 FR
161 Therese Gustavsson Line Renegade Adult 3 SE
156 Chloe Martial Line Renegade Adult 4 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
52 Francoise Fournier Line Renegade Diamond 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
141 Gaetan Bachellerie and Chloe Martial Couple Classic Adult Novice 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
104 Ingemar Kardeskog and Natalia Martinez Akerman Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
181 Dorsey Napier and Helene Callmyr Couple Classic Diamond Advanced 1 1 1 USA
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
51 AndrÚ Deillon and Francoise Fournier Couple Classic Silver Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
126 Maria Ruiz Oller and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
110 Jennifer Taschner and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
62 Demi Mientjes and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
139 Laura Dominguez Rodriguez and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
60 Katharina MŘllner and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 2 1 1 2 AT
108 Therese Gustavsson and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 1 1 2 2 1 SE
133 Chloe Martial and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
30 Cristina Sinn and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
129 Frida Axelsson and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
54 Kirsten Pedersen and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
48 Grazia Pozzetti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
72 Christine MŘllner and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
121 Eva Karlsson and Dorsey Napier ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
63 Marianne den Turk and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
134 Helena Linde and Dorsey Napier ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
18 Luz Ramos Gomez and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ES