Lithuanian - 2015
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
106 Jonas Jurkaitis Line Social Primary Male 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
88 Gunteá Bockute Line Social Primary Female 1 2 1 1 LT
134 Evelinaá Vinogrodska Line Social Primary Female 2 1 2 2 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
120 Mykolas Vaitiekus Line Social Youth Male 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
31 Inese Reinfelde Line Social Youth Female 1 1 2 1 LV
165 Orinta Simkute Line Social Youth Female 2 2 1 3 LT
181 Kamile Pempyte Line Social Youth Female 3 4 3 4 LT
164 Darija Sadeckaite Line Social Youth Female 4 3 4 5 LT
107 Gerda Raulusaityte Line Social Youth Female 5 5 6 9 LT
178 Kamile Samusiovaite Line Social Youth Female 7 6 LT
35 Lauma Vitola Line Social Youth Female 2 LV
161 Gabija Gutauskaite Line Social Youth Female 10 5 LT
83 Greta Kincinaite Line Social Youth Female 8 7 LT
91 Emile Mikailaite Line Social Youth Female 6 LT
133 Emilijaá Razuleviciute Line Social Youth Female 7 LT
163 Gretaá Rimsaite Line Social Youth Female 9 9 LT
119 Emilija Vaitiekute Line Social Youth Female 8 LT
137 Ugne Dzikeviciute Line Social Youth Female 8 LT
124 Ieva Griciute Line Social Youth Female 10 LT
34 Arta Adrija Kerna Line Social Youth Female LV
80 Kamile Aleksiunaite Line Social Youth Female LT
111 Karinaá Gorsanenko Line Social Youth Female LT
123 Urte Krulyte Line Social Youth Female LT
103 Gertruda Laurinaviciute Line Social Youth Female LT
122 Bernadeta Milciute Line Social Youth Female LT
121 Urte Stankute Line Social Youth Female LT
102 Jurate Vaicvenaite Line Social Youth Female LT
139 Amalija Terechovaite Line Social Youth Female LT
162 Elada Kalinina Line Social Youth Female LT
173 Orinta Dzemionaite Line Social Youth Female LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
130 Virginija Sepikaite Line Social Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 LT
138 Lina Kinciniene Line Social Crystal Female 2 4 2 2 LT
108 Jurgita Briuniene Line Social Crystal Female 3 2 4 4 LT
118 Diana Gajauskaite Line Social Crystal Female 4 3 3 5 LT
116 Jurgita Bockuviene Line Social Crystal Female 5 5 5 3 LT
54 Angelika Laid Line Social Crystal Female EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
45 Ivar Vokk Line Social Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
81 Rasa Brusokiene Line Social Diamond Female 1 2 1 1 LT
131 Lina Alsauskiene Line Social Diamond Female 2 1 2 3 LT
125 Egle Magliula Line Social Diamond Female 3 3 6 2 LT
152 Vesta Ragainiene Line Social Diamond Female 4 4 3 5 LT
132 Rita Sliogeriene Line Social Diamond Female 5 5 4 4 LT
46 Reet Vokk Line Social Diamond Female 6 5 7 EST
76 Inga Loos Line Social Diamond Female 7 7 6 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
117 Daiva Kukliene Line Social Silver Female 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
183 Janinaá Sergejeva Line Social Gold Female 1 1 1 1 LT
56 Marjuá Kondratjev Line Social Gold Female 2 2 2 2 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
145 Richard Sikora Line Classic Youth Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
126 Elze Motekaityte Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 2 2 2 7 1 LT
169 Kerija Elena Kronberga Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 2 3 4 4 3 1 3 LV
150 Ieva Zabulionyte Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 3 4 1 1 4 5 4 LT
93 Amanda Radyte Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 4 2 6 3 1 3 8 LT
23 Nikola Anna Beiere Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 5 6 5 5 5 4 6 LV
149 Karina Sysoj Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 5 3 7 6 6 7 LT
59 Vanesa Adamonyte Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 7 8 6 7 2 5 LT
37 Katerina Ratfeldere Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 8 7 8 8 8 2 LV
143 Juste Gutauskaite Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female LT
30 Linda Kogana Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
68 Adrija Svede Grinberga Line Classic Youth Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
97 Guste Zidziunaite Line Classic Youth Novice Female 2 3 2 2 5 2 3 LT
151 Urte Jonaviciute Line Classic Youth Novice Female 3 2 5 3 3 3 2 LT
135 Mija Rimselyte Line Classic Youth Novice Female 4 5 3 4 2 4 5 LT
65 Kristiana Skrindzevska Line Classic Youth Novice Female 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
49 Kristaps Neimanis Line Classic Teen Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
36 Sara Elizabeth Winberg Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 2 2 1 3 1 1 LV
85 Daniela Brencha Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 7 1 5 2 2 2 LV
129 Agne Barkute Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 1 6 2 1 3 LT
179 Hanna Voronuka Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 3 3 3 7 6 7 LV
100 Greta Uldukyte Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 4 5 6 4 4 5 LT
128 Jurinda Stankute Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 4 4 6 4 6 LT
136 Iveta Kadziauskaite Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 6 7 7 5 3 4 LT
70 Anete Gerharde Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
158 Megija Upesjozupa Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 2 2 3 2 1 1 LV
147 Viktorija Parsikova Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 1 4 1 1 2 5 LT
73 Odeta Laukaityte Line Classic Teen Novice Female 3 6 1 2 4 3 3 LT
101 Laura Skecionyte Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 3 3 4 3 4 2 LT
99 Svetlana Brejeva Line Classic Teen Novice Female 5 5 6 5 5 5 4 LT
98 Radvile Damosiute Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 5 8 6 6 6 LT
148 Vaidimante Grudyte Line Classic Teen Novice Female 7 7 7 7 8 8 LT
127 Evelina Poskaite Line Classic Teen Novice Female 8 8 6 8 7 7 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
185 Eliza Kaija Kazemaka Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
38 Elina Jantson Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 EST
19 Dace Zunda Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 1 2 1 4 4 LV
75 Berit Silvia Kondratjev Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 4 2 2 EST
182 Sandra Slavinskaite Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 5 4 4 3 3 5 LT
170 Birgit Mandel Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
27 Zane Veidemane Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 LV
32 Lauma Cernika Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 1 2 3 2 1 1 LV
95 Zanda Polka Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 LV
156 Ketija Klempnere Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
155 Kitija Vavere Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
24 Egle Mizare Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 LT
55 Egle Jyrimets Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
144 Jekaterina Sikora Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 EST
18 Austra Gaigala Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
171 Justinas Jurkaitis Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
174 Svetlana Jurkova Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
89 Vilma Grikine Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
51 Jurgita Gudeleviciene Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 LT
12 Linda Dumina Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 2 1 2 2 3 4 LV
43 Ingrid Padama Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 EST
160 Svetlana Lurihh Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 2 3 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
86 Einars Maurers Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 LV
96 Angelo Segu Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
87 Eva Fricberga Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 LV
74 Ilma Vilcinskaite Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 4 3 1 4 3 2 LT
176 Vaiga Varnaviciene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 2 5 4 2 6 3 LT
2 Claudia Till Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 3 2 9 3 4 4 AT
77 Daiva Katiniene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 8 4 3 5 2 7 LT
94 Irena Tijunaitiene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 6 5 9 5 5 LT
69 Jurate Labarevica Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 7 6 6 8 6 LV
71 Nomeda Pampariene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 8 7 8 8 8 LT
15 Agnese Krumina Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 9 9 8 7 7 9 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
26 Arnita Veidemane Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 LV
53 Ere Sinikalda Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 4 2 1 2 2 EST
175 Jolanta Mileskiene Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 2 2 3 4 1 3 LT
62 Asta Grudzinskiene Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 4 4 3 4 2 4 4 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
82 Rasa Makuteniene Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
67 Giedre Bliudziute Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
11 Ginta Balode Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 LV
47 Elita Zarina Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 1 1 2 1 3 2 LV
14 Jelena Bachinska Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
61 Ruta Zabarauskiene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 LT
7 Andrea Spilka Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 3 1 6 3 2 1 AT
72 Loreta Gendviliene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 2 5 5 2 5 3 LT
92 Jurgita Neverdauskaite Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 4 4 8 5 3 2 LT
184 Aija Kurdeko Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 6 3 3 4 4 4 LV
142 Skirmante Makauskiene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 6 1 6 7 6 LT
33 Tatjana Dorofejeva Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 7 7 7 6 7 LT
153 Vera Loze Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 8 4 8 8 8 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
48 Valentina Evequoz Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 CH
140 Dalia Daneikiene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 3 2 1 3 2 2 LT
10 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 2 3 3 2 3 3 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
6 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
110 Grazina Vilniskiene Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 LT
141 Nijole Ravickiene Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
3 Sonja Blauensteiner Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 AT
109 Ruta Kruopiene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 LT
52 Virgilija Martinauskiene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 4 2 3 1 3 LT
57 Irina Volkova Line Classic Gold Novice Female 4 3 3 4 5 4 4 LT
159 Niina Mamai Line Classic Gold Novice Female 5 2 4 5 4 5 5 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
25 Giedra Vidziuniene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 2 1 2 3 1 LT
17 Angelija Kubiliene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 2 3 3 3 4 2 3 LT
29 Parsla Ceirane Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 3 5 5 5 1 1 2 LV
177 Nelli Tamme Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 4 4 1 2 5 4 EST
58 Reet Jaugeliene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 5 2 4 4 3 4 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
4 Serge Walleck Line Classic Regal Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
114 Daina Eirosiene Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 LT
66 Deborah Giuliani Line Classic Regal Female 2 2 2 1 IT
154 Iveta Kalnina Line Classic Regal Female 3 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
16 Baiba Apena Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
44 Anne Lii Pedras Koltsov Line Classic Wheelchair Manual 1 1 1 1 EST
41 Toomas Mihkelson Line Classic Wheelchair Manual 2 3 2 2 EST
39 Mare Koppel Line Classic Wheelchair Manual 3 2 3 3 EST
146 Margit Kasemets Line Classic Wheelchair Manual EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
42 Meelis Luks Line Classic Wheelchair Electric 1 1 1 1 EST
40 Aet Elstein Line Classic Wheelchair Electric 2 2 EST
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
89 Vilma Grikine Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
68 Adrija Svede Grinberga Line Modern Kids Basic 1 1 1 1 LV
169 Kerija Elena Kronberga Line Modern Kids Basic 2 2 2 4 LV
37 Katerina Ratfeldere Line Modern Kids Basic 3 4 6 2 LV
107 Gerda Raulusaityte Line Modern Kids Basic 4 5 3 5 LT
23 Nikola Anna Beiere Line Modern Kids Basic 5 3 5 7 LV
80 Kamile Aleksiunaite Line Modern Kids Basic 6 7 3 LT
180 Saule Beniusyte Line Modern Kids Basic 7 4 8 LT
35 Lauma Vitola Line Modern Kids Basic 8 8 6 LV
34 Arta Adrija Kerna Line Modern Kids Basic LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
36 Sara Elizabeth Winberg Line Modern Teens Basic 1 1 1 2 LV
158 Megija Upesjozupa Line Modern Teens Basic 2 2 2 1 LV
49 Kristaps Neimanis Line Modern Teens Basic 3 3 4 3 LV
85 Daniela Brencha Line Modern Teens Basic 4 4 3 4 LV
31 Inese Reinfelde Line Modern Teens Basic 5 5 5 5 LV
70 Anete Gerharde Line Modern Teens Basic LV
30 Linda Kogana Line Modern Teens Basic LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
27 Zane Veidemane Line Modern Adults Basic 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
155 Kitija Vavere Line Modern Adults Ace 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
87 Eva Fricberga Line Modern Chrome Basic 1 1 1 1 LV
77 Daiva Katiniene Line Modern Chrome Basic 2 2 2 2 LT
86 Einars Maurers Line Modern Chrome Basic 3 3 3 3 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
171 Justinas Jurkaitis Line Modern Chrome Ace 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
184 Aija Kurdeko Line Modern Platinum Basic 1 1 1 1 LV
14 Jelena Bachinska Line Modern Platinum Basic 2 2 2 2 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
55 (1) Egle Jyrimets Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Jńń 1 EST
171 (1) Justinas Jurkaitis Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Just Dont Mind 2 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
155 (2) Kitija Vavere Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Worth It 1 LV
101 (1) Laura Skecionyte Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice It's My Girl Party 2 LT
171 (2) Justinas Jurkaitis Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Just Give You What You Like 3 LT
171 (1) Justinas Jurkaitis Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Just Bring Me Sunshine 4 LT
155 (1) Kitija Vavere Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Won't Give Up 5 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
155 (1) Kitija Vavere Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced My Kind Of Love 1 LV
155 (3) Kitija Vavere Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Hey Mama! 2 LV
155 (2) Kitija Vavere Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Elastic Heart 3 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
168 Teisutis Petraitis and Rima Petraitiene Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
50 Kristaps Neimanis and Sara Elizabeth Winberg Partner Classic Teen 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
64 Justinas Jurkaitis and Daiva Katiniene Partner Classic Crystal 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
167 Teisutis Petraitis and Rima Petraitiene Partner Classic Diamond 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
28 Zane Veidemane and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 LV
20 Dace Zunda and Miquel MenÚndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 LV
157 Ketija Klempnere and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
157 Ketija Klempnere and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
172 Justinas Jurkaitis and LeeAnne Oakley ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Male 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
90 Vilma Grikine and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
9 Arnita Veidemane and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
115 Daina Eirosiene and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
84 Step By Step Team Troupes Troupes Open Age 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
113 LOKE Team ShowTime Open Age 1 1 1 1 LT