French - 2015
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
90 Chloe Vaubourgeix Line Social Primary Female 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
68 Appoline Garnier Line Social Youth Female 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
114 Patricia Cheylan Line Social Silver Female 1 1 1 1 FR
123 Jacqueline Monard Line Social Silver Female 2 2 2 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
89 Lea Vaubourgeix Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
152 Norina Meier Line Classic Youth Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
129 Lea Le Petit Line Classic Youth Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
96 Alexandre Torcq Line Classic Teen Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
115 Lisa Angst Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 CH
11 Laurie Plu Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 1 1 3 2 2 1 FR
107 Johanna Hilaire Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 3 4 3 FR
52 Melissa Mercier Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
56 Nicola Sarale Line Classic Teen Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
9 Killian Sansus Line Classic Teen Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
37 Dorine Danjou Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
120 Clara Severy Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 FR
108 Martina Bartoskova Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 2 1 2 1 2 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
165 Betty Alart Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
159 Niko Gioacchino Zeni Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
50 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 4 1 2 VN
4 Marion Huby Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 FR
126 Debora Pellegrini Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 2 4 3 2 4 4 IT
143 Chiara Danese Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 5 4 3 7 7 IT
51 Laura Mercier Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 6 3 6 5 5 5 FR
88 Juliette Polleux Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 6 7 7 2 3 FR
59 Francesca Zardini Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 7 5 6 6 6 IT
92 Jennifer Bantwell Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 8 8 8 8 8 8 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
45 Xavier Martinez Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
15 Aurore Ferrand  Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 2 1 2 1 7 1 FR
25 Sandra Baraffe Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 1 2 1 3 2 6 FR
57 Chloe Ourties Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 3 7 6 2 1 2 FR
23 Maona Gosset Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 4 4 6 3 3 FR
70 Laure Bossert Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 5 5 3 4 5 4 FR
153 Chloe Martial Line Classic Adult Novice Female 6 3 5 5 4 5 FR
133 Audrey Ressaire Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 6 8 8 6 7 FR
95 Giulia Testaferrata Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 8 7 7 8 8 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
151 Vittorio Anelli Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
142 Audrey Vergnes Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 FR
104 Laura Ehrat Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
150 Guillaume Richard Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
103 Anthony Iannello Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
101 Lena Petit Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 FR
77 Samantha Santori Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
14 Elena Bosio Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 IT
62 Egle Mizare Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 3 3 1 1 3 1 LT
60 Francesca Sorio Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 3 2 2 2 3 2 4 IT
117 Giorgia Vitale Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
145 Tiziano Lombardo Line Classic Crystal Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
38 Annabelle Hue Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
160 Lorena Ferraris Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
164 Paola Valentini Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
43 Chantal Voruz Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
111 Cristina Sinn Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
61 Gilbert Carsalade Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 FR
155 Roberto Ponzoni Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
12 Monica Paniate Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 IT
18 Sabine Metivier Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 3 4 3 1 2 2 FR
141 Alessandra Galas Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 2 2 1 3 5 4 IT
124 Margherita Borrelli Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 4 3 5 5 6 3 IT
84 Babeth Duffau Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 5 5 5 4 6 4 5 FR
53 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 6 6 6 4 3 6 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
58 Emmanuel Martial Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
128 Leilani Legaspi Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 IT
63 Vaiga Varnaviciene Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 1 3 2 1 3 2 LT
30 Monia Di Bella Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 1 5 3 2 3 IT
36 Annabelle Capendu Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 FR
163 Isabelle Flambard Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
64 Rasa Makuteniene Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 LT
113 Alessandra Tisi Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 IT
66 Rosa Mª Uñó Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 ES
168 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 4 5 4 6 5 5 4 IT
48 Giedre Bliudziute Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 5 4 6 4 4 7 5 LT
161 Elena Santagiugliana Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 6 7 7 6 4 6 IT
139 Maria Rask Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 7 8 8 7 8 7 SE
158 Grazia Pozzetti Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 5 5 6 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
86 Martine Robert Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
105 Marc Saint Machin Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
67 Jurgita Neverdauskaite Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 LT
33 Suzy Rios Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 FR
74 Tatjana Dorofejeva Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 3 3 1 3 4 3 LT
80 Marie Laure Morin  Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 FR
140 Chatrine Soedergren Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 5 5 5 5 5 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
44 Remi Schoenenberger Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 FR
41 Laurent Peyruchaud Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
122 Francoise Fournier Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 CH
75 Vilmante Tolisiene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 LT
26 Henriette Deillon Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
1 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
135 Marcel Steiner Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 1 1 1 2 3 2 1 CH
10 Joel Plu Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 2 2 2 1 1 3 3 FR
32 Pierre Saint Pol Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 3 3 3 3 2 1 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
39 Denis Hue Line Classic Gold Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
47 Angelija Kubiliene Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 LT
72 Irina Volkova Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 LT
31 Jacqueline Schmit Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
172 André Deillon Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
73 Giedra Vidziuniene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 LT
147 Blanka Jiraskova Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 2 2 2 1 1 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
69 Montserrat Seral Simó Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 ES
81 Marie Kerschbaumer Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
3 Serge Walleck Line Classic Regal Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
29 Daina Eirosiene Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1 3 1 LT
137 Helene Callmyr Line Classic Regal Female 2 3 2 2 1 2 SE
138 Luana Giliberti Line Classic Regal Female 4 2 IT
146 Deborah Giuliani Line Classic Regal Female 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
166 José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 1 1 2 1 1 NL
167 Daniel Trepat Line Classic MegaStar Male 2 2 2 1 2 2 NL
40 Miquel Menéndez Line Classic MegaStar Male 3 3 ES
144 Jonas Dahlgren Line Classic MegaStar Male 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
171 Stine Matthiassen Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 2 1 1 2 1 DK
148 Laura Bartolomei Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 1 2 2 1 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
156 Olivier Bragard Line Classic Wheelchair Manual 1 1 1 1 MC
157 Emilie Friaisse Line Classic Wheelchair Manual 2 2 MC
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
165 Betty Alart Line Showcase Teen Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 FR
108 Martina Bartoskova Line Showcase Teen Female 2 3 1 CZ
120 Clara Severy Line Showcase Teen Female 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
150 Guillaume Richard Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 FR
103 Anthony Iannello Line Showcase Adult Male 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 FR
131 Gaetan Bachellerie Line Showcase Adult Male 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
101 Lena Petit Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
142 Audrey Vergnes Line Showcase Adult Female 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
111 Cristina Sinn Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
42 Ina Kuprioniene Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 LT
161 Elena Santagiugliana Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 IT
168 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
152 Norina Meier Line Modern Teens Basic 1 2 1 1 CH
115 Lisa Angst Line Modern Teens Basic 2 1 4 2 CH
11 Laurie Plu Line Modern Teens Basic 3 3 2 3 FR
57 Chloe Ourties Line Modern Teens Basic 4 4 2 4 FR
96 Alexandre Torcq Line Modern Teens Basic 5 5 5 5 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
35 Marie France La Briola Line Modern Chrome Basic 1 1 1 1 FR
100 Aurelie Gaag Line Modern Chrome Basic 2 2 2 2 FR
53 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Modern Chrome Basic 3 3 3 3 GER
65 Corinne Durand Line Modern Chrome Basic FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
34 Lucette Long Line Modern Platinum Basic 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
78 (1) Guerric Auville Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Crackers 1 FR
81 (2) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice The last Cheater`s waltz 2 AT
41 (1) Laurent Peyruchaud Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Mercury Blues 3 FR
81 (1) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Best of all possible worlds 4 AT
155 (1) Roberto Ponzoni Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Lovely Lhasa 5 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
144 (1) Jonas Dahlgren Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced That look 1 SE
78 (1) Guerric Auville Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Who I Am 2 FR
150 (1) Guillaume Richard Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced I'm Stronger 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
131 (1) Gaetan Bachellerie Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Waltz For Virgile 1 FR
103 (1) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice years 2 FR
150 (1) Guillaume Richard Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice The Dancing Tree 3 FR
165 (1) Betty Alart Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Zebra 4 FR
144 (1) Jonas Dahlgren Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Sweet darling 5 SE
108 (1) Martina Bartoskova Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Bring it all back 6 CZ
103 (2) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice avenir  7 FR
152 (1) Norina Meier Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Don't worry about a thing 8 CH
78 (1) Guerric Auville Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Get Lucky 9 FR
50 (1) Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Love me 10 VN
81 (1) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Latin Flavour 11 AT
81 (2) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice trick me 12 AT
104 (1) Laura Ehrat Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Too Little Too Late 13 CH
170 (1) Annie Perez Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Kings & Queens 14 MC
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
103 (1) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced celebration 1 FR
108 (1) Martina Bartoskova Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Respirator 2 CZ
103 (2) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced uptown funky 3 FR
131 (1) Gaetan Bachellerie Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Right Here  4 FR
165 (1) Betty Alart Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Forever 5 FR
78 (1) Guerric Auville Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Burning Bridges 6 FR
108 (2) Martina Bartoskova Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Sentimental  7 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
94 Vittorio Anelli and Giulia Testaferrata Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
149 Daniel Trepat and Laura Bartolomei Couple Classic Adult Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
28 André Deillon and Francoise Fournier Couple Classic Silver Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
54 Laurie Plu and Alexandre Torcq Partner Classic Teen 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
106 Marc Saint Machin and Martine Robert Partner Classic Silver 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
130 Lea Le Petit and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
22 Norina Meier and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Youth Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
116 Lisa Angst and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
121 Clara Severy and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
98 Betty Alart and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
127 Debora Pellegrini and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 IT
5 Marion Huby and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
132 Gaetan Bachellerie and Laura Bartolomei ProAm Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
102 Lena Petit and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
79 Audrey Vergnes and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 3 2 2 2 4 2 3 FR
154 Chloe Martial and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 2 3 3 2 2 FR
110 Giulia Testaferrata and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 2 4 4 4 3 4 IT
134 Audrey Ressaire and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 5 3 5 5 3 5 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
83 Stine Matthiassen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
136 Cristina Sinn and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
85 Babeth Duffau and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
162 Elena Santagiugliana and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 IT
169 Giorgia Rizzardi and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
91 Daina Eirosiene and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
46 Luana Giliberti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 1 2 2 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
20 Grazia Pozzetti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
119 Henriette Deillon and Patrick Misgaiski ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
98 Betty Alart and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Teen Female 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
83 Stine Matthiassen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Adult Female 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
20 Grazia Pozzetti and Daniel Trepat ProAm Showcase Diamond Female 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
71 Dance n five Team ShowTime Open Age 1 1 2 1 FR
118 Country Lover's Team ShowTime Open Age 2 2 1 2 FR