Danish - 2014
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
71 Anette Neumann Line Social Adult Female 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
114 Victoria Reiche Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
68 Lauma Cernika Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 LV
48 Sofie Lauge Hansen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 4 2 4 2 2 3 DK
21 Joanna Berg Vestergaard Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 1 3 4 DK
85 Emma Johansen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 2 5 5 5 5 2 DK
55 Jessica Persson Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 5 4 2 4 4 5 SE
10 Louise Schandorf Christensen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 6 6 6 6 6 6 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
83 Camilla Stensgaard Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 DK
65 Benedikte Rike Grönlund Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
69 Baiba Apena Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
112 Yasmin Christensen Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
144 Zane Veidemane Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 LV
32 Bettina Felsberger Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 1 1 3 1 AT
84 Gritt Vindum Bach Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 DK
108 Julie Heilmann Olsen Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 6 6 7 1 4 DK
40 Johanna Norrby Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 6 3 5 4 7 7 SE
155 Erika Karlestedt Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 5 5 4 6 SE
67 Charlotte Braein  Ottosen Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 8 7 4 6 5 5 NO
78 Lisa Neumann Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 8 7 8 6 8 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
95 Kine Berg Volla Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 NO
111 Josefin Blomkvist Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 5 3 1 3 3 3 SE
49 Tina Steiniche Rasmussen Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 4 2 5 2 4 2 NO
120 Lykke Malling Sörensen Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 3 4 3 4 2 4 DK
24 Nathalie Wind Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 2 5 4 5 6 5 SE
145 Zanda Polka Line Classic Adult Novice Female 6 6 7 6 7 7 LV
79 Katrine Rudkjær Juul Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 7 8 7 8 6 DK
52 Ketija Klempnere Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 8 6 8 5 9 LV
138 Megan Leclercq Line Classic Adult Novice Female 9 9 9 9 9 8 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
89 Lennie Johansson Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
80 Fredrika Tumlare Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 SE
110 Sanne Kj Poulsen Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 1 3 2 1 2 1 DK
22 Melinda Strand Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 4 1 4 3 4 3 SE
31 Henriette Espmarker Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
29 Morten Finne Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
115 Jonas Knudsen Line Classic Adult Advanced Male DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
98 Simone Nielsen Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 DK
109 Sylvana Wiering Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
122 Vicky Nylander Nielsen Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
121 Cecilia Nystedt Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
99 Frida Axelsson Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
125 Lena Wingaard Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 NO
147 Tina Bloch Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 4 4 4 3 2 3 DK
94 Lonnie Svenningsen Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
141 Anja Hauge Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 NO
70 Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
35 Kirsten Pedersen Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 DK
72 Carola Kolenda Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 SE
61 Christina Radstrom Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
123 Eva-Lena Ahlm Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 SE
28 Ann Westam Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 SE
3 Annika Jansson Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 5 3 4 4 3 SE
9 Dorte Schandorf Andersen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 5 4 4 3 3 4 DK
106 Coretta Tak Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 6 6 6 5 5 5 NL
82 Marianne Lolholm Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 7 7 6 6 6 DK
58 Maria Foged Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 3 5 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
146 Bente Johnsen Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 NO
66 Merethe Rike-Grönlund Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 2 3 3 1 2 NO
116 Maria Rask Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 3 3 2 1 2 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
30 Asmund Espmarker Line Classic Diamond Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
26 Ninja Strand Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 SE
92 Pia Ketteridge Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 1 2 1 3 3 SE
139 Deborah Giuliani Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 1 1 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
51 Claes Wolfgang Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 SE
54 Ove Ottosen Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
50 Peggy Wandery Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
86 Lena Bengtsson Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
140 Jan Karlestedt Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 SE
103 Frederic Aubry Line Classic Silver Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
62 Aga Carlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 3 4 2 2 1 1 SE
2 Marianne Moritzen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 1 2 4 1 3 2 DK
19 Helle Krogholm Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 4 3 3 3 2 3 DK
149 Bente Rudkjær Jensen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 6 6 6 5 4 4 DK
97 Randi Plesner Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 10 5 5 4 8 7 DK
150 Vera Loze Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 9 7 6 5 5 LV
16 Eva Karlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 7 8 7 6 6 SE
34 Ragnhild Hedman Line Classic Silver Novice Female 9 10 10 8 7 8 SE
124 Inger Bryntesen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 11 11 11 9 9 9 NO
161 Britta Madsen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 12 12 12 10 10 10 DK
158 Valentina Evequoz Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 1 1 CH
47 Kirsten Larsen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 8 9 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
87 Ronny Lindbom Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
77 Patricia Pedezert Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
8 Jonna Matthiassen Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 DK
33 Carina Kapraali Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
102 Winnie von Kiaer Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
88 Eva Naaijen Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
143 Anncy Jeppsson Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
118 Randi Myllenberg Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 SE
44 Vivi Brit Klette Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 NO
46 Karin Marie Johansen Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
163 Lina Rydahl Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
15 Johanna Lodin Line Classic RisingStar Female 1 2 2 1 1 1 SE
151 Emelia Öhman Line Classic RisingStar Female 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
17 Annette Rosendahl Dam Line Classic Regal Female 1 2 3 2 2 1 DK
11 Madelene Lodin Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1 SE
162 Ann-Britt Müller Line Classic Regal Female 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
105 Rasmus Erixon Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 1 1 2 1 1 SE
59 Miquel Menéndez Line Classic MegaStar Male 2 2 ES
37 José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. A Showc. B Medley   Country
126 Laura Smits Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 4 4 3 2 2 NL
156 Fiona Murray Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 1 1 IE
6 Stine Matthiassen Line Classic MegaStar Female 3 2 2 1 DK
154 Rebecca Öhman Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 2 SE
164 Eleni de Kok Line Classic MegaStar Female 5 5 NL
131 Patricia Belloque Vane Line Classic MegaStar Female NL
136 Nisrine Verdonk Line Classic MegaStar Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
83 Camilla Stensgaard Line Showcase Teen Female 2 2 1 DK
69 Baiba Apena Line Showcase Teen Female 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
89 Lennie Johansson Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
115 Jonas Knudsen Line Showcase Adult Male 2 DK
29 Morten Finne Line Showcase Adult Male DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
98 Simone Nielsen Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 DK
110 Sanne Kj Poulsen Line Showcase Adult Female 2 2 2 2 1 3 3 DK
104 Aurélie Bernard Line Showcase Adult Female 3 3 3 3 3 4 1 BE
31 Henriette Espmarker Line Showcase Adult Female 2 NO
109 Sylvana Wiering Line Showcase Adult Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
70 Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 SE
141 Anja Hauge Line Showcase Crystal Female 2 2 2 1 1 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
30 Asmund Espmarker Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
26 Ninja Strand Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 SE
92 Pia Ketteridge Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 3 2 1 3 1 2 SE
139 Deborah Giuliani Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
107 Lova  Hellgren Line Modern Teens Level B 1 1 1 2 SE
160 Nadja Van Eden Line Modern Teens Level B 2 2 2 1 NL
159 Cyara Milou  Hermsen Line Modern Teens Level B 3 3 3 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
69 Baiba Apena Line Modern Teens Level A 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
133 Joyce van Mechelen Line Modern Adults Level B 1 2 1 1 NL
129 Cinderella van der Bilt Line Modern Adults Level B 2 1 3 2 NL
40 Johanna Norrby Line Modern Adults Level B 3 3 4 3 SE
111 Josefin Blomkvist Line Modern Adults Level B 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
135 Roy Verdonk Line Modern Adults Level A 1 NL
154 Rebecca Öhman Line Modern Adults Level A 1 SE
131 Patricia Belloque Vane Line Modern Adults Level A 2 NL
164 Eleni de Kok Line Modern Adults Level A 3 NL
128 Mick Verhagen Line Modern Adults Level A 4 NL
134 Charlotte van Steensel Line Modern Adults Level A 5 NL
136 Nisrine Verdonk Line Modern Adults Level A NL
115 Jonas Knudsen Line Modern Adults Level A DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
28 Ann Westam Line Modern Chrome Level B 1 1 1 1 SE
119 Tine Ipsen Line Modern Chrome Level B 2 2 2 2 DK
3 Annika Jansson Line Modern Chrome Level B 3 3 3 3 SE
106 Coretta Tak Line Modern Chrome Level B 4 4 4 4 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
141 Anja Hauge Line Modern Chrome Level A 1 1 1 1 NO
116 Maria Rask Line Modern Chrome Level A 2 2 2 2 SE
33 Carina Kapraali Line Modern Chrome Level A 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
150 Vera Loze Line Modern Platinum Level B 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
144 (1) Zane Veidemane Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice I Want Crazy 1 LV
43 (2) Benny Ray Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice 2 DK
43 (1) Benny Ray Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice 3 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
43 (1) Benny Ray Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
70 (1) Elisabeth Lindqvist Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Scooba-dooba-dap-dap-di-di-die 1 SE
37 (1) José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice 2 NL
48 (1) Sofie Lauge Hansen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice 3 DK
64 (1) Ronny Palerud Larsen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Hungry Eyes 4 NO
48 (2) Sofie Lauge Hansen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice It girl 5 DK
43 (1) Benny Ray Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice tba 6 DK
85 (1) Emma Johansen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
37 (1) José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced year of summer  1 NL
64 (1) Ronny Palerud Larsen Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Thankful 2 NO
43 (1) Benny Ray Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced tba 3 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
151 Emelia Öhman Line Renegade Teen 1 SE
83 Camilla Stensgaard Line Renegade Teen 2 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
89 Lennie Johansson Line Renegade Adult 1 SE
111 Josefin Blomkvist Line Renegade Adult 2 SE
43 Benny Ray Line Renegade Adult DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
28 Ann Westam Line Renegade Diamond 1 SE
3 Annika Jansson Line Renegade Diamond 2 SE
2 Marianne Moritzen Line Renegade Diamond 3 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
63 Pim van Grootel and Gabriella Scholtzé Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
81 Ingemar Kardeskog and Natalia Martinez Akerman Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
152 Robert Müller and Ann-Britt Müller Couple Classic Silver Advanced 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
113 Yasmin Christensen and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 2 1 2 2 3 DK
76 Emelia Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 2 SE
127 Johanna Lodin and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
60 Josefin Blomkvist and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 SE
117 Zane Veidemane and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 LV
39 Johanna Norrby and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
7 Stine Matthiassen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 DK
25 Nathalie Wind and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
23 Melinda Strand and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
74 Rebecca Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
100 Frida Axelsson and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
142 Anja Hauge and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
57 Elisabeth Lindqvist and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
36 Kirsten Pedersen and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
91 Coretta Tak and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
27 Ninja Strand and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
12 Madelene Lodin and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
93 Pia Ketteridge and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
18 Annette Rosendahl Dam and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
45 Vivi Brit Klette and Raymond Sarlemijn ProAm Classic Gold Novice Female 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
41 Karin Marie Johansen and Raymond Sarlemijn ProAm Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
153 Ann-Britt Müller and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
148 Lina Rydahl and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Gold Advanced Female 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
157 Fiona Murray and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IE
130 Cinderella van der Bilt and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Adult Female 2 2 2 2 2 NL
132 Patricia Belloque Vane and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Adult Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
148 Lina Rydahl and Roy Verdonk ProAm Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
137 Nisrine Verdonk and Roy Verdonk ProPro Classic Adult Female NL