Czech - 2015
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
191 Jonas Jurkaitis Line Social Primary Male 1 2 1 1 LT
364 Stefan Vejsicky Line Social Primary Male 2 1 2 2 CZ
498 Richard Cornej Line Social Primary Male 3 3 3 3
490 Kristian Pcolinsky Line Social Primary Male 4 4 4 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
380  Miriam Styrancakova Line Social Primary Female 1 1 1 2
381 Katarina Kukurucova Line Social Primary Female 2 5 2 1
445 Aurelia Simkova Line Social Primary Female 3 4 3 4
105 Tereza Vichova Line Social Primary Female 4 2 7 3 CZ
309 Veronika Knotova Line Social Primary Female 5 3 4 5 CZ
492 Sofia Bilecova Line Social Primary Female 7 5 7
491 Zuzana Tongelova Line Social Primary Female 9 6 6
313 Linda Petrasova Line Social Primary Female 6 9 9 CZ
505 Thereza Rihova Line Social Primary Female 10 8 8 CZ
315 Denisa Krausova Line Social Primary Female 8 10 10 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
377 Boris Andrisov Line Social Youth Male 1 1 2 1
388 Ivan Krul Line Social Youth Male 2 2 1 4 CZ
379 Maros Sokirka Line Social Youth Male 3 4 3 2
378 Lukas Mizak Line Social Youth Male 4 3 4 3
94 Ondrej Kacalek Line Social Youth Male 5 5 5 5 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
158 Nikola Serhantova Line Social Youth Female 1 1 2 2 CZ
259 Lucie Parkmanova Line Social Youth Female 2 2 1 8 CZ
154 Adriana Hejdova Line Social Youth Female 3 4 6 4 CZ
148 Eliska Marova Line Social Youth Female 4 3 3 CZ
149 Simona Smidova Line Social Youth Female 5 6 1 CZ
153 Eva Cislinska Line Social Youth Female 5 7 CZ
488 Alzbeta Burasova Line Social Youth Female 8 3
331 Adela Bauerova Line Social Youth Female 4 CZ
258 Natalie Bechynova Line Social Youth Female 5 CZ
244 Emma Tomkova Line Social Youth Female 6
97 Amelie Belit Triguinho Line Social Youth Female 5 CZ
186 Nela  Rodricova Line Social Youth Female 7 10 CZ
254 Ema Hamasova Line Social Youth Female 7
253 Maria Sarah Filipova Line Social Youth Female 8
257 Alzbeta Novakova Line Social Youth Female 9 CZ
145 Veronika Hola Line Social Youth Female 9 CZ
187 Veronika Salajkova Line Social Youth Female 10 CZ
243 Ivana Gombitova Line Social Youth Female 9
391 Veronika Rihova Line Social Youth Female CZ
260 Lucie Svarcova Line Social Youth Female CZ
318 Sara  Krausova Line Social Youth Female CZ
64 Vanessa Robosova Line Social Youth Female CZ
376 Tereza Dohnalova Line Social Youth Female CZ
480 Denisa  Obloukova Line Social Youth Female CZ
332 Aneta Korycanova Line Social Youth Female CZ
96 Jana Hlavacova Line Social Youth Female CZ
150 Veronika Seplava Line Social Youth Female CZ
192 Karla Knotigova Line Social Youth Female CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
393 Ondrej Untermuller Line Social Teen Male 1 1 2 2 CZ
87 Matej Hanzlik Line Social Teen Male 2 2 1 4 CZ
252 Samuel Perunko Line Social Teen Male 3 3 3 1
489 Jakub Skyba Line Social Teen Male 4 4 4 3
390 Josef Rybak Line Social Teen Male 5 5 5 5 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
155 Karolina Smidova Line Social Teen Female 1 1 1 1 CZ
182 Pavla Striteska Line Social Teen Female 2 2 5 3 CZ
386 Eliska Keilova Line Social Teen Female 3 4 3 4 CZ
385 Adela Rehorova Line Social Teen Female 4 7 7 2 CZ
383 Kristina  Klepancova Line Social Teen Female 5 5 2
384 Katarina Ruttkayova Line Social Teen Female 3 6 8
382 Terezia Hlavata Line Social Teen Female 8 5
102 Michaela Krizova Line Social Teen Female 6 7 CZ
363 Klara Conkova Line Social Teen Female 4 CZ
387 Gabriela Janovska Line Social Teen Female 8 6 CZ
389 Nikola Krulova Line Social Teen Female CZ
392 Miloslava Tupova Line Social Teen Female CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
234 Klas Brannstrom Line Social Adult Male 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
291 Sarka Vosahlova Line Social Adult Female 1 1 4 1 CZ
114 Petra Borstel Line Social Adult Female 2 3 1 2 GER
305 Jennifer Laaber Line Social Adult Female 3 2 3 3 GER
78 Sabrina Gaertner Line Social Adult Female 4 5 2 5 GER
121 Petra Glaserova Line Social Adult Female 5 4 5 4 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
282 Andrea Kaspar Line Social Crystal Female 1 2 1 1 GER
103 Lenka Stankova Line Social Crystal Female 2 1 1 2 CZ
135 Anke Herkner Line Social Crystal Female 3 4 3 3 GER
104 Marketa Hejnicova Line Social Crystal Female 4 3 4 4 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
410 Jurate  Petrauskiene Line Social Diamond Female 1 1 2 1 LT
51 Uta Roesner Line Social Diamond Female 2 2 1 5 GER
306 Christina Laaber Line Social Diamond Female 3 5 3 4 GER
181 Gabriela Knotigova Line Social Diamond Female 4 7 4 2 CZ
86 Eva Vitova Line Social Diamond Female 5 5 3 CZ
304 Daniela Schuetz  Line Social Diamond Female 4 8 6 GER
415 Martina Filarova Line Social Diamond Female 3 7 CZ
95 Dobromila Navratilova Line Social Diamond Female 6 8 CZ
307 Margit Helgert  Line Social Diamond Female 6 GER
303 Sabine Wangler  Line Social Diamond Female 7 GER
14 Andrea Brixi Line Social Diamond Female CZ
406 Iveta Mareckova Line Social Diamond Female CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
323 Jens Tobias Line Social Silver Male 1 1 1 1 GER
129 Juergen Haegler Line Social Silver Male 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
66 Helena Cadova Line Social Silver Female 1 1 1 3 CZ
287 Jitka Kasikova Line Social Silver Female 2 4 4 1 CZ
176 Hana Bila Line Social Silver Female 3 5 3 2 CZ
405 Caterina Lancellotti Line Social Silver Female 4 3 2 6 CH
302 Michaela Welz  Line Social Silver Female 5 2 5 5 GER
118 Sabine Haegler Line Social Silver Female 6 6 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
67 Milena Touskova Line Social Gold Female 1 1 1 1 CZ
371 Barbara Schweiger Line Social Gold Female 2 2 2 2 GER
68 Alena Cerna Line Social Gold Female 3 3 3 3 CZ
301 Alena Smolikova Line Social Gold Female 4 4 4 4 CZ
437 Inge Voss Line Social Gold Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
166 Fabian Mueller Line Classic Youth Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
82 Maja Asplund Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 SE
360 Zuzana Rihova Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 2 2 2 1 1 3 3 CZ
316 Amelie Dangeard Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 FR
361 Kristyna Borska Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
17 Marc Schmid Line Classic Youth Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
93 Paul Birbaumer Line Classic Teen Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
348 Barbora Gabrisova Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 CZ
168 Helena Rrustolli Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 3 3 2 2 2 3 GER
339 Tereza Rezabkova Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 2 3 3 3 4 CZ
338 Martina Hola Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 1 5 8 4 5 2 CZ
398 Melissa Mercier Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 6 4 4 6 FR
341 Aneta Hrabalova Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 6 7 6 8 CZ
167 Jasmin Thomas Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 7 4 6 6 GER
358 Katerina Lavickova Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 7 5 8 5 CZ
288 Alexandra Roentsch Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 8 5 7 GER
342 Andrea Lexova Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 8 7 CZ
362 Marie Kellerova Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 7 CZ
202 Ebba Fjellstrom Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
465 Lubos Riha Line Classic Teen Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
120 Ellie McHugh Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 IE
124 Juliane Sobotta Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 GER
203 Emma Suarez Line Classic Teen Novice Female 3 4 3 1 4 4 3 AND
228 Desire Segata Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 3 4 4 3 5 5 IT
213 Sandra Bethmann Line Classic Teen Novice Female 5 5 5 5 6 3 4 SE
493 Emma Mayr Line Classic Teen Novice Female 7 6 6 5 6 6 GER
4 Nikola Forejtova Line Classic Teen Novice Female 6 7 7 7 7 7 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
125 Paul Steinborn Line Classic Teen Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
333 Julia Schmid Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
115 Steve Kaden Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 2 1 1 3 1 2 GER
84 Florian Lange Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 2 3 2 2 1 2 1 GER
466 Tomas Riha Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 3 1 3 3 2 3 3 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
212 Hana Havelkova Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 CZ
185 Kerstin Mildner Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 1 2 3 4 3 4 GER
494 Nikola Molendova Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 5 7 7 2 2 CZ
193 Debora Pellegrini Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 2 7 3 IT
112 Sandra Zehentbauer Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 7 6 2 6 4 8 GER
397 Laura Mercier Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 3 3 7 FR
424 Jana Breckova Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 6 4 5 7 6 5 CZ
85 Jana Vitova Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 8 5 5 CZ
476 Elisabeth Gleirscher Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 8 6 AT
458 Lenka Stribrska Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 6 CZ
340 Kristyna Molendova Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 8 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
395 Jan Ryslavy Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 CZ
205 Xavier Silvestre Gracia Line Classic Adult Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 AND
195 Juergen Baranski Line Classic Adult Novice Male GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
122 Meaghan McHugh Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 IE
159 Sina Batsch Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 3 4 2 4 3 GER
215 Lauma Cernika Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 5 2 3 3 6 2 LV
217 Sabine Viehrig Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 1 6 3 6 GER
290 Laura Lorthois Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 FR
368 Marcela Zajickova Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 6 2 4 CZ
472 Camilla Paulander Line Classic Adult Novice Female 6 6 7 8 7 SE
110 Patricia Franzke Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 4 GER
481 Barbora Hvozdovska Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 7 8 CZ
501 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 7 CZ
49 Nadja Rosenzopf Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 8 AT
127 Anika Schulz Line Classic Adult Novice Female GER
416 Claudia Schnabel Line Classic Adult Novice Female AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
209 Giovanni Luca Salerno Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 IT
483 Matej Kucera Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
1 Sarah Luise Gottwald Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 GER
204 Patricia Silvestre Gracia Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 1 2 3 5 1 2 AND
40 Evelyn Puschmann Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 2 5 2 2 4 4 GER
347 Audrey Vergnes Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 FR
396 Melanie Teichmeister Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 5 6 5 4 5 4 AT
439 Laura Ehrat Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 6 6 6 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
354 Anthony Iannello Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
293 Fredrika Tumlare Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 SE
442 Therese Gustavsson Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 SE
138 Lena Petit Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 FR
334 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
500 Egle Jyrimets Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 EST
478 Micol Dellai Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 1 3 2 3 2 2 IT
65 Ivana Kanova Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 CZ
411 Angelika Heiss Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 4 3 1 4 5 4 5 GER
314 Sara Spallanzani Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 5 5 5 5 2 5 4 IT
22 Jennie Norlin Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 6 6 6 6 6 6 SE
19 Frida  Svensson  Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 7 7 7 7 7 7 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
54 Tiziano Lombardo Line Classic Crystal Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
189 Annalisa Nardelli Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 2 2 1 2 4 IT
196 Frida Axelsson Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 3 1 4 2 1 1 SE
30 Susann Kopperschmidt Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 5 5 3 3 3 2 GER
206 Veronica Alonso Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 2 4 1 5 5 6 AND
101 Marion Tranacher Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 4 3 5 4 6 3 AT
113 Jana Neumann Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 6 6 6 6 4 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
128 Justinas Jurkaitis Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
208 Laura Reina Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
356 Jessica Carollo Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
174 Rene Viehrig Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 GER
139 Heiko Mietk Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 GER
283 Robert Beer Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 GER
163 Thomas Mueller Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
25 Ute Hahn Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 3 1 2 3 GER
63 Sabina Robosova Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 5 3 1 5 4 1 CZ
223 Sonja Beer Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 2 4 4 1 4 GER
237 Ina Roentsch Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 3 4 5 6 5 7 GER
45 Ursula Schreiber Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 5 2 5 6 8 7 5 AT
175 Monika Bozkova Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 7 8 3 6 2 CZ
504 Cornelia Mayr Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 6 6 7 7 3 6 GER
479 Jurgita Gudeleviciene Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 8 7 2 2 LT
423 Nicoletta Barigazzi Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 8 8 8 IT
373 Ulrike Wally Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female AT
292 Petra Simandlova Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female CZ
310 Irena Tomaskova Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female CZ
57 Wencke Bachmair Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
311 Luca Lotti Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
37 Camilla Brunstedt Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 SE
62 Marcela Machova Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 4 5 7 2 3 1 CZ
33 Claudia Till Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 4 3 3 5 3 AT
312 Barbara Casini Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 3 4 1 5 IT
322 Christine Stein Koepf Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 2 4 2 GER
26 Maarit Franke Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 2 6 7 6 6 SE
44 Erika Prasser Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 6 5 6 7 7 AT
190 Manuela Martin Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 7 4 GER
141 Marion Siemssen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 5 8 GER
6 Sabine-Claudia Holczman Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 AT
161 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
330 Ota Tom Dvorak Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Male 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
229 Rossana Collini Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
18 Eva-Lena Ahlm Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 SE
56 Eva Donschacher Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 3 3 4 3 3 AT
408 Dagmar Blecha Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
281 Alain Hantisse Line Classic Diamond Advanced Male 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 FR
308 Wilhelm Krapfl Line Classic Diamond Advanced Male 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
429 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
225 Klaus Mayr Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 GER
10 Claes Wolfgang Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 SE
106 Olaf Bornemann Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
75 Angelika Pionczewski Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
220 Veronika Gattinger Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 4 2 3 5 2 GER
298 Marcela Lejcarova Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 4 2 4 2 2 4 CZ
46 Zita Carbonari Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 4 3 3 6 4 3 3 AT
264 Christa Mildner Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 6 6 3 4 6 5 GER
286 Jana Mejtova Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 5 5 6 4 6 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
436 Joerg Walter Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 GER
321 Jan Karlestedt Line Classic Silver Novice Male 2 1 2 1 2 3 3 SE
29 Rene Claus Line Classic Silver Novice Male 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 GER
404 Karl Urani Line Classic Silver Novice Male 4 4 4 4 4 4 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
409 Catrin Recke Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 GER
317 Peggy Wandery Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 1 2 2 3 3 SE
58 Maria Vesela Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 6 5 3 5 2 CZ
53 Andrea Spilka Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 5 2 5 6 6 4 AT
8 Karola Braunecker Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 3 6 4 7 2 7 AT
403 Heide Urani Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 4 6 4 7 5 AT
438 Regina Hufnagl Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 7 3 5 4 6 GER
21 Eva Karlsson Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 8 SE
88 Bente Rudkjćr Jensen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 DK
107 Marion Krueger Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 GER
90 Christine Müllner Line Classic Silver Novice Female AT
23 Solveig Antmar Line Classic Silver Novice Female SE
214 Ann-Louise Bethmann Line Classic Silver Novice Female SE
194 Anita Schmuck Line Classic Silver Novice Female GER
335 Kerstin Miolcic Line Classic Silver Novice Female 7 8 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
9 Laurent Peyruchaud Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
434 Reinhard Geist Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
216 Annalisa Stefani Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
20 Helena Linde Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 SE
55 Isabella Steiner Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 2 3 2 2 3 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
48 Rolanda Mazeiviene Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 LT
280 Jutta Leyh Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
47 Gerhard Pickelsberger Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
418 Doris Schwam Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 AT
43 Ilona Rydlinska Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 IT
297 Irena Cendelinova Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 CZ
69 Miluska Hartlova Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 4 4 4 3 5 5 5 CZ
266 Viera Erben Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 5 5 5 5 4 3 4
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
36 Sonja Blauensteiner Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 AT
421 Anna Dvorakova Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 CZ
300 Helena Smolova Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
100 Giedra Vidziuniene Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
336 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
401 Emelia Öhman Line Classic RisingStar Female 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
201 Alessandra Tisi Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1 IT
184 Frida Cobut Line Classic Regal Female 3 2 2 BE
402 Luana Giliberti Line Classic Regal Female 2 3 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
453 Pim van Grootel Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
394 Jonas Dahlgren Line Classic MegaStar Male 2 2 2 SE
413 Aaron Byrne Line Classic MegaStar Male 3 3 2 IE
337 Miquel Menéndez Line Classic MegaStar Male ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
256 Johanna Lodin Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 3 1 2 SE
375 Laura Smits Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 NL
454 Rebecca Öhman Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
17 Marc Schmid Line Showcase Youth Male 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
333 Julia Schmid Line Showcase Teen Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 GER
299 Martina Bartoskova Line Showcase Teen Female 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
354 Anthony Iannello Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
138 Lena Petit Line Showcase Adult Female 1 2 3 1 2 1 FR
442 Therese Gustavsson Line Showcase Adult Female 2 3 4 3 2 3 SE
334 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Showcase Adult Female 3 4 5 2 5 2 NL
293 Fredrika Tumlare Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 SE
347 Audrey Vergnes Line Showcase Adult Female 2 3 4 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
188 Cristina Sinn Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
281 Alain Hantisse Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 FR
308 Wilhelm Krapfl Line Showcase Diamond Male 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 AT
183 Jean-Claude Demeure Line Showcase Diamond Male 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
126 Ina Kuprioniene Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 LT
429 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 1 1 2 3 1 IT
117 Winnie von Kiaer Line Showcase Diamond Female 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 DK
336 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Showcase Diamond Female 4 5 5 5 4 4 3 NL
280 Jutta Leyh Line Showcase Diamond Female 4 4 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
331 Adela Bauerova Line Modern Kids Basic 1 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
120 Ellie McHugh Line Modern Teens Basic 1 1 1 1 IE
348 Barbora Gabrisova Line Modern Teens Basic 2 2 2 2 CZ
465 Lubos Riha Line Modern Teens Basic 3 3 3 3 CZ
213 Sandra Bethmann Line Modern Teens Basic 4 5 4 5 SE
155 Karolina Smidova Line Modern Teens Basic 5 6 5 4 CZ
158 Nikola Serhantova Line Modern Teens Basic 4 6 6 CZ
342 Andrea Lexova Line Modern Teens Basic 8 7 CZ
93 Paul Birbaumer Line Modern Teens Basic 7 7 AT
4 Nikola Forejtova Line Modern Teens Basic 8 CZ
368 Marcela Zajickova Line Modern Teens Basic CZ
466 Tomas Riha Line Modern Teens Basic CZ
428 Lenka Hecklova Line Modern Teens Basic CZ
154 Adriana Hejdova Line Modern Teens Basic CZ
153 Eva Cislinska Line Modern Teens Basic CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
125 Paul Steinborn Line Modern Teens Ace 1 2 1 1 GER
333 Julia Schmid Line Modern Teens Ace 2 3 2 2 GER
17 Marc Schmid Line Modern Teens Ace 3 1 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
122 Meaghan McHugh Line Modern Adults Basic 1 1 1 1 IE
472 Camilla Paulander Line Modern Adults Basic 2 3 2 2 SE
501 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Modern Adults Basic 3 3 4 3 CZ
290 Laura Lorthois Line Modern Adults Basic 2 FR
424 Jana Breckova Line Modern Adults Basic 3 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
209 Giovanni Luca Salerno Line Modern Adults Ace 1 1 1 2 IT
334 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Modern Adults Ace 2 3 2 4 NL
354 Anthony Iannello Line Modern Adults Ace 3 2 4 3 FR
442 Therese Gustavsson Line Modern Adults Ace 4 4 5 1 SE
40 Evelyn Puschmann Line Modern Adults Ace 5 5 3 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
30 Susann Kopperschmidt Line Modern Chrome Basic 1 1 1 1 GER
161 Marion Ruth Hinz Line Modern Chrome Basic 2 2 3 2 GER
200 Lenka Juzova Line Modern Chrome Basic 3 3 2 3 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
128 Justinas Jurkaitis Line Modern Chrome Ace 1 1 1 1 LT
18 Eva-Lena Ahlm Line Modern Chrome Ace 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
418 Doris Schwam Line Modern Platinum Basic 1 1 1 1 AT
106 Olaf Bornemann Line Modern Platinum Basic 2 2 2 3 GER
405 Caterina Lancellotti Line Modern Platinum Basic 3 3 4 2 CH
214 Ann-Louise Bethmann Line Modern Platinum Basic 4 4 3 3 SE
23 Solveig Antmar Line Modern Platinum Basic SE
21 Eva Karlsson Line Modern Platinum Basic SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
448 Ann-Britt Müller Line Modern Platinum Ace 1 1 1 1 SE
336 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Modern Platinum Ace 2 2 2 3 NL
20 Helena Linde Line Modern Platinum Ace 2 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
354 (1) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice ride it all the way  1 FR
501 (1) Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Friday Night 2 CZ
455 (1) Marie-Theres Dorner Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Even the stars fall 3 AT
368 (1) Marcela Zajickova Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Springsteen 4 CZ
348 (1) Barbora Gabrisova Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Hard To Be Cool 5 CZ
435 (1) Manuela Kerzendorfer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Stuck In 6 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
455 (1) Marie-Theres Dorner Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced M.O.V.E 1 AT
354 (1) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced ohio 2 FR
435 (1) Manuela Kerzendorfer Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Boots And Diamonds 3 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
395 (1) Jan Ryslavy Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice I don't like it, I love it 1 CZ
483 (1) Matej Kucera Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Teenage Rock 2 CZ
348 (1) Barbora Gabrisova Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Drag Me Down 3 CZ
442 (2) Therese Gustavsson Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Try Me 4 SE
368 (1) Marcela Zajickova Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice All my people 5 CZ
442 (1) Therese Gustavsson Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Dangerous Love 6 SE
333 (1) Julia Schmid Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Bills 7 GER
354 (1) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice doucement 8 FR
472 (2) Camilla Paulander Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Can't Handle Me 9 SE
110 (1) Patricia Franzke Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice crazy all my life 10 GER
472 (1) Camilla Paulander Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Hula Hoop 11 SE
455 (1) Marie-Theres Dorner Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Let me groove you 12 AT
140 (1) Tanja Frei Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice ChaPaTTa 13 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
442 (1) Therese Gustavsson Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Make It Hot 1 SE
395 (1) Jan Ryslavy Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Losin' my mind 2 CZ
125 (1) Paul Steinborn Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Don't 3 GER
455 (1) Marie-Theres Dorner Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced I need your love 4 AT
354 (1) Anthony Iannello Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced conmigo 5 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
401 Emelia Öhman Line Renegade Teen 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
334 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Renegade Adult 1 NL
439 Laura Ehrat Line Renegade Adult 2 CH
455 Marie-Theres Dorner Line Renegade Adult 3 AT
442 Therese Gustavsson Line Renegade Adult SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
74 Lubos Riha and Barbora Gabrisova Couple Classic Teen Newcomer 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
320 Markus Raus and Julia Raus Couple Classic Adult Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
467 Tomas Riha and Thanh Hoa Tran Thi Couple Classic Adult Newcomer 2 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
484 Matej Kucera and Barbora Hvozdovska Couple Classic Adult Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
77 Aaron Byrne and Johanna Lodin Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IE
452 Pim van Grootel and Gabriella Scholtzé Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 2 SE
355 Giovanni Luca Salerno and Laura Reina Couple Classic Adult Intermediate 3 3 2 3 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
295 Paolo Mori and Micol Dellai Couple Classic Crystal Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
180 Roland Brucker and Elvira Brucker Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 GER
284 Robert Beer and Sonja Beer Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 2 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
70 Klaus Frank and Ingrid Frank Couple Classic Diamond Novice 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 GER
164 Thomas Mueller and Maxi Mueller Couple Classic Diamond Novice 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
39 Karsten Krausse and Karin Senns Couple Classic Silver Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 2 GER
502 Klaus Mayr and Cornelia Mayr Couple Classic Silver Newcomer 2 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
12 Mathias Eberius and Christa Eberius Couple Classic Silver Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
374 Martin Raus and Martina Raus Couple Classic Royal 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
152 Lucie Parkmanova and Adela Bauerova Partner Social Youth 1 1 2 1 CZ
157 Lucie Svarcova and Nikola Serhantova Partner Social Youth 2 3 1 2 CZ
147 Natalie Bechynova and Eliska Marova Partner Social Youth 3 2 3 3 CZ
144 Alzbeta Novakova and Veronika Hola Partner Social Youth 4 5 4 5 CZ
496 Boris Andrisov and Alexandra Gombitova Partner Social Youth 5 6 5 4
495 Lukas Mizak and Ivana Gombitova Partner Social Youth 4 6 7
245 Emma Tomkova and Maros Sokirka Partner Social Youth 7 7 6
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
274 Samuel Perunko and Katarina Ruttkayova Partner Social Teen 1 1 1 1
497 Zofia Hlavata and Peter Pempek Partner Social Teen 2 2 2 2
329 Adela Rehorova and Eliska Keilova Partner Social Teen 3 3 3 3 CZ
277 Branislav  Sokirka and Kristina  Klepancova Partner Social Teen 4 4 4 4
279 Adam Perunko and Terezia Hlavata Partner Social Teen 5 5 5 5
289 Vojtech  Svejcar and Adela Stehlikova Partner Social Teen 6 6 5 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
142 Martina Svejcarova and Jiri Svejcar Partner Social Adult 1 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
499 Richard Cornej and  Miriam Styrancakova Partner Social Junior 1 1 1 1
269 Kristian Pcolinsky and Katarina Kukurucova Partner Social Junior 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
366 Marcela Zajickova and Jan Ryslavy Partner Classic Adult 1 1 1 1 CZ
468 Tomas Riha and Jana Breckova Partner Classic Adult 2 2 2 2 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
81 Caterina Lancellotti and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Social Silver Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
425 Zuzana Rihova and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
426 Lubos Riha and Gabriella Scholtzé ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Male 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
219 Emma Mayr and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 2 1 1 2 2 GER
210 Cornelia Aschenbrenner and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 3 2 2 3 1 3 GER
349 Barbora Gabrisova and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
16 Julia Schmid and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
482 Emelia Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
457 Tomas Riha and Gabriella Scholtzé ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
123 Meaghan McHugh and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 4 1 2 2 1 1 IE
11 Sabine Eberius and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 1 3 2 1 4 2 4 GER
211 Ines Stotz and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 GER
207 Nicole Stotz and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 6 4 4 6 4 6 GER
369 Thanh Hoa Tran Thi and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 3 CZ
400 Jana Breckova and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 3 2 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
485 Matej Kucera and Gabriella Scholtzé ProAm Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
443 Therese Gustavsson and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 SE
137 Lena Petit and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 2 3 2 1 3 3 5 FR
35 Audrey Vergnes and Jonas Dahlgren ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 3 1 4 4 2 4 FR
160 Sina Batsch and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 5 3 3 2 7 GER
42 Katharina Müllner and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 5 3 4 6 4 6 5 4 2 AT
3 Laura Ehrat and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 6 5 7 5 6 CH
440 Theresa Plattner and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 5 6 8 5 7 9 6 8 AT
32 Evelyn Puschmann and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 7 6 2 GER
420 Barbora Hvozdovska and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 4 8 9 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
79 Rebecca Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
132 Micol Dellai and Alessandro Ballardin ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 2 2 IT
38 Susann Kopperschmidt and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
407 Justinas Jurkaitis and Melissa Geveling ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Male LT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
427 Jana Rihova and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
357 Paolo Mori and Jessica Carollo ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
285 Robert Beer and Martina Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Male 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
59 Maria Campilii and Alessandro Ballardin ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
412 Monika Burdova and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 3 4 CZ
222 Cornelia Mayr and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 2 GER
224 Sonja Beer and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
72 Klaus Frank and Martina Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 GER
165 Thomas Mueller and Martina Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Male 2 1 1 2 1 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
296 Anna Rita Benazzi and Alessandro Ballardin ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
162 Maxi Mueller and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 GER
178 Elvira Brucker and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
325 Luana Giliberti and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 IT
510 Gaby Genner and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
83 Tambriz Deambrosi and Jessica Carollo ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
179 Roland Brucker and Martina Raus ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 2 1 2 3 3 GER
503 Klaus Mayr and Martina Raus ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
172 Catrin Recke and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
441 Judith Plattner and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 1 2 2 3 2 2 AT
91 Christine Müllner and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 3 4 2 3 4 5 AT
265 Christa Mildner and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 4 3 3 4 5 4 GER
119 Paola Testi and Alessandro Ballardin ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 3 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
198 Jutta Leyh and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 GER
71 Ingrid Frank and Martin Raus ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
450 Ann-Britt Müller and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 SE
109 Luz Ramos Gomez and Miquel Menéndez ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
422 Anna Dvorakova and Pim van Grootel ProAm Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
482 Emelia Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Showcase Teen Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
79 Rebecca Öhman and Matt Oakley ProAm Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
433 Slniecko - Magic in the air Team Social Junior 1 1 1 1
432 Slniecko - The good old days Team Social Junior 2 2 2 2
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
414 Who Needs A Man Team Troupes Troupes Open Age 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
353 TCSLouisiana Team ShowTime Open Age 1 1 1 1 CZ
344 Lentilky Team ShowTime Open Age 2 2 2 2 CZ
251 Northern Light Dancers Team ShowTime Open Age 3 3 3 3 SE
170 The Phoenix Girls Team ShowTime Open Age 4 4 4 4 GER