Berlin - 2019
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
46 Ewelina Wekesser Line Social Primary Female 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
43 Philipp Keller Line Social Youth Male 1 1 1 1 GER
39 Adem Adnan Celik Line Social Youth Male 2 2 2 2 GER
131 Alexander Meyerchuk Line Social Youth Male 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
41 Elisaweta Volnov Line Social Youth Female 1 1 1 1 GER
38 Elena Karvacka Line Social Youth Female 2 3 2 2 GER
45 Emily Taut Line Social Youth Female 3 4 2 3 GER
133 Anastasia Meyerchuk Line Social Youth Female 4 2 4 5 GER
219 Annabell Pfund Line Social Youth Female 5 5 5 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
89 Aminah Hofner Line Social Teen Female 1 1 1 1 GER
301 Ronja Riedel Line Social Teen Female 2 2 2 2 GER
29 Chiara Vivienne Walter Line Social Teen Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
118 Immanuel Brix Line Social Adult Male 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
102 Stephanie Laaber Line Social Adult Female 1 1 1 1 GER
229 Lisa Instenberg Line Social Adult Female 2 2 2 2 GER
188 Lisa Kuehne Line Social Adult Female 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
182 Bianka Bolle Line Social Crystal Female 1 1 1 1 GER
272 Daniela Bonin Line Social Crystal Female 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
265 Ivan Sisti Line Social Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 IT
275 Markus Mauchart Line Social Diamond Male 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
263 Emanuela Meneghelli Line Social Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 IT
52 Kerstin Graf Line Social Diamond Female 2 2 3 2 GER
190 Michaela Reindl Line Social Diamond Female 3 4 2 3 GER
26 Andrea Wagenbach Line Social Diamond Female 4 3 5 4 GER
42 Sandra Heinemann Line Social Diamond Female 5 5 4 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
96 Thomas Kluge Line Social Silver Male 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
86 Gabi Wolff Line Social Silver Female 1 2 1 1 GER
274 Sandra Sprenger Line Social Silver Female 2 1 3 3 GER
121 Sabine Wangler  Line Social Silver Female 3 3 2 2 GER
189 Cornelia  Rothbauer Line Social Silver Female 4 4 4 5 GER
28 Bettina Haefner Line Social Silver Female 5 5 5 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
187 Brigitte Wulff Line Social Gold Female 1 1 2 1 GER
23 Gisela Christopoulos Line Social Gold Female 2 2 1 2 GER
300 Eveline Klemm Line Social Gold Female 3 3 4 3 GER
215 Ingrid Mueller Line Social Gold Female 4 4 3 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
103 Barbara Woehry Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AUT
8 Laura Kiehne Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 3 2 2 3 2 2 GER
14 Viktoria Schoepf Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 2 3 3 2 3 4 GER
249 Merle Goepfert Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
185 Bianca Grimschitz Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 AUT
214 Eva  Rothbauer Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 1 1 2 1 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
216 Amelie Dangeard Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 FR
181 Lea Stuffer Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
138 Marc Schmid Line Classic Teen Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
123 Leonie Sygo Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 2 3 2 1 2 GER
74 Zarah Charline Ezzine Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 3 1 1 2 3 GER
260 Giada Aprile Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 3 1 2 3 3 1 IT
225 Leene Motzke Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 4 6 4 GER
20 Chiara Marines Menschel Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 GER
101 Jennifer Laaber Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 6 7 5 6 GER
25 Miriam Schopp Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 6 6 6 4 GER
248 Jennifer Lindner Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 8 8 8 8 8 7 GER
130 Carola  Todeskino Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 7 8 GER
175 Jessica Herwig Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female GER
36 Nicola Kaatz Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
113 Steve Kaden Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 GER
255 Nico Schroebler Line Classic Adult Novice Male 2 1 1 2 3 2 2 GER
122 Florian Lange Line Classic Adult Novice Male 3 3 3 1 2 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
241 Gritt Vindum Bach Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 2 3 1 2 4 DNK
114 Marina Perathoner Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 4 3 2 3 1 2 IT
72 Katja Kaiser Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 1 1 4 3 GER
235 Claudia Schnabel Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 5 4 6 3 1 AUT
242 Wicki Vindum Bach Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 3 4 6 2 5 5 DNK
168 Michele Foerster Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 6 5 5 7 GER
112 Celina Daffner Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 7 7 4 6 GER
200 Patricia Franzke Line Classic Adult Novice Female 6 7 8 8 8 7 GER
273 Sarah Froehlich Line Classic Adult Novice Female 8 6 8 GER
156 Sandra Zehentbauer Line Classic Adult Novice Female GER
289 Julia Radtke Line Classic Adult Novice Female GER
92 Jovana Kraus Line Classic Adult Novice Female GER
227 Katrine Juul Line Classic Adult Novice Female DNK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
198 Sebastian Damp Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
21 Juergen Baranski Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
280 Viktorija Sartanaviciute Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LIT
250 Benedetta Fighera Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 3 2 3 2 5 3 IT
178 Sahra Gottwald Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 2 4 5 3 3 2 GER
93 Janine Rohrer Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 4 5 4 5 2 4 CH
165 Laura Ehrat Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 5 3 2 6 7 5 CH
16 Juliane Sobotta Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 6 6 6 4 4 6 GER
79 Judit Grino Royo Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 7 7 7 7 6 7 ESP
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
143 Manon Thieme Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 NL
246 Victoria Reiche Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 DNK
116 Melanie Teichmeister Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 3 3 4 4 1 1 3 AUT
30 Audrey Vergnes Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 4 4 3 3 4 5 5 FR
140 Julia Schmid Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
238 Eliane Tena Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 2 3 1 1 4 2 CH
35 Ina Klindworth Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 5 2 3 2 1 4 GER
236 Magdalena Lindh Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 3 1 1 5 5 2 3 SWE
68 Alice Kober-Sotzek Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 4 4 4 4 3 5 1 GER
139 Beate Sommerfeld Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 5 3 5 2 4 3 5 GER
174 Nicole Schneider Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
82 Nicole Hofmann Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 GER
193 Susann Kopperschmidt Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 GER
157 Christina Froehlich Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 GER
50 Tanja Wichern Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
158 Matthias Ziller Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
258 Sascha Wolf Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Male GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
197 Mireille Donzallaz Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 3 3 1 4 2 1 CH
149 Nadja Rosenzopf Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 2 2 4 2 3 3 2 AUT
151 Anja Schoenbaechler Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 3 1 2 3 2 5 CH
163 Gina Kargoscha Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 4 5 1 4 1 4 4 GER
231 Lykke Malling Sorensen Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 5 4 5 5 5 1 3 DNK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
152 Kerstin Mildner Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
183 Rita Eckert Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 2 4 1 2 2 1 GER
31 Mareen Kilian Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 1 1 2 1 4 3 GER
100 Christina Laaber Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 2 3 3 3 4 GER
205 Johanna Ostman Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 6 3 5 4 1 2 SWE
49 Ramona Glaeser Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 5 5 6 4 5 5 5 GER
172 Anja Schlusnus Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 4 5 6 GER
61 Amine Al Asadi Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
135 Friedrich Martin Liess Line Classic Diamond Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
276 Sandra Zarina Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 LAT
83 Nicole Fussler Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 4 5 2 2 4 3 GER
81 Ingrid Adaemmer Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 6 2 3 4 6 4 GER
136 Ina Roentsch Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 1 3 7 6 5 5 GER
110 Tina Anette Schaerer Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 7 6 2 2 DNK
37 Uta Roesner Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 7 4 3 7 GER
12 Carola Schoepf Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 5 3 GER
32 Sabine-Claudia Holczman Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 6 5 8 7 AUT
85 Pia Schmid Marten Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 7 6 GER
209 Angelika Wulff Line Classic Diamond Novice Female GER
107 Sandy Doerfler Line Classic Diamond Novice Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
293 Rene Viehrig Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Male 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 GER
256 Olaf Schroebler Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Male 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
290 Daiva Katiniene Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 LIT
170 Lorena Ferraris Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 1 2 3 3 4 4 IT
22 Monika Decurtins Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 3 5 2 2 1 6 CH
186 Britta Lindner Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 4 5 1 6 4 3 3 GER
1 Natalia Martinez Kardeskog Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 5 4 6 4 5 5 2 SWE
18 Michelle Nicolas Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 5 5 5 GER
226 Paula Puelinckx Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 7 7 NL
232 Martina Bucco Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female GER
167 Eva Donschacher Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female AUT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
244 Paola Valentini Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 IT
147 Monia Di Bella Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 4 3 1 2 3 4 IT
267 Rossana Collini Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 3 3 4 3 3 2 3 IT
120 Ute Hahn Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
213 Hans Rothbauer Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 GER
243 Harald Schultz Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 2 3 1 1 1 4 3 GER
212 Christian Reindl Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 3 2 3 2 3 2 4 GER
33 Andreas Hecht Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 4 5 4 4 4 3 1 GER
24 Matthias  Herbstritt Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
195 Ines Kreuz Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 2 3 4 GER
78 Jelena Bachinska Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 3 4 3 3 1 2 LAT
144 Kerstin Zosel Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 4 2 4 4 2 1 GER
27 Ines Horn Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 4 5 3 2 1 4 3 GER
19 Dagmar Menschel Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 6 5 5 6 6 GER
150 Obernoeder Sigrun Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 8 7 8 7 GER
69 Andrea Osterloh Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 7 7 6 5 7 GER
117 Agnes Mali Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 8 6 8 5 GER
15 Melanie Huth Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 6 7 GER
268 Birgit Nielsen Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 DNK
5 Inge Langbehn Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 8 8 GER
80 Neus Paradell Perales Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female ESP
269 Conni Hansen Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female DNK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
9 Wolfgang Marten Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 GER
6 Peter Dressler Line Classic Silver Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
278 Irena Tijunaitiene Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 LIT
70 Dagmar Raddatz Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 3 2 2 2 1 3 GER
63 Helle Reffstrup Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 4 4 3 3 3 2 DNK
239 Lorena Merighi Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 1 3 5 6 4 4 IT
252 Peggy Wandery Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 7 5 4 5 5 6 SWE
4 Doris Tesch Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 9 7 4 6 5 GER
97 Silke Reimers Line Classic Silver Novice Female 8 8 8 7 7 8 GER
75 Kerstin Miolcic Line Classic Silver Novice Female 6 7 9 9 9 7 GER
129 Sanne Dieks Line Classic Silver Novice Female 9 11 6 8 8 9 NL
253 Carola Stoeckmann Line Classic Silver Novice Female 10 6 10 10 10 10 GER
160 Ingrid Koch Line Classic Silver Novice Female 10 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
176 Joerg Walter Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 GER
159 Jens Tobias Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
47 Maya Sporri Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 CH
119 Christine Stein Koepf Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 GER
203 Monica Fabricatore Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 4 4 4 1 3 5 IT
87 Manuela Martin Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 6 3 1 4 6 4 GER
192 Margherita Borrelli Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 IT
34 Regula Traber Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 7 5 6 6 5 6 CH
54 Karin Lerche Jaque Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 8 7 7 7 7 7 DNK
48 Marianne Moritzen Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 DNK
224 Aga Carlsson Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female SWE
277 Skirmante Makauskiene Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female LIT
164 Barbara Ehrat Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
282 Reinhard Geist Line Classic Silver Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AUT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
76 Catrin Recke Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
243 Harald Schultz Line Classic Gold Newcomer Male GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
288 Irma Kilsch Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LIT
51 Pia Rossen Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 2 3 6 2 2 2 2 DNK
218 Angelika Dankert Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 3 6 2 3 3 4 4 GER
146 Hannelore Schad Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 4 2 5 4 4 3 5 GER
98 Hanne Anita Andersen Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 5 4 4 6 5 5 DNK
302 Martina Szalai Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 7 7 5 6 6 3 GER
295 Monika Colberg Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 5 3 7 7 7 6 GER
142 Jutta Klein Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
64 Olaf Bornemann Line Classic Gold Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
240 Ruediger Juestel Line Classic Gold Novice Male 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
67 Marion Krueger Line Classic Gold Novice Female 1 3 2 3 2 4 1 GER
11 Eleonore Svensson Gritzun Line Classic Gold Novice Female 2 5 5 1 1 1 5 SWE
111 Ingrid Daffner Line Classic Gold Novice Female 3 2 1 4 3 5 6 GER
62 Veronika Gattinger Line Classic Gold Novice Female 4 1 4 6 6 3 3 GER
60 Angela Thaler Line Classic Gold Novice Female 5 4 3 2 5 4 AUT
71 Monika Haumer Line Classic Gold Novice Female 6 6 5 4 2 2 GER
10 Nina Padmo Line Classic Gold Novice Female 7 7 7 7 6 7 SWE
304 Doris Thaun Line Classic Gold Novice Female 8 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
196 Jan Karlestedt Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 SWE
2 Ingemar Martinez Kardeskog Line Classic Gold Intermediate Male 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 SWE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
296 Christa Mildner Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
291 Vera Loze Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 LAT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
115 Eleonora Perrone Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
17 Paul Steinborn Line Classic MegaStar Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
266 Camilla Stensgaard Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 4 2 3 1 1 DNK
257 Lena Petit Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 3 3 2 2 2 FR
294 Fredrika Tumlare Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 1 1 SWE
303 Henneke van Ruitenbeek Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
95 Remco de Vries Line Classic Jewel Male 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
148 Sylvana Wiering Line Classic Jewel Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
206 Alessandra Tisi Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
180 Leilani Legaspi Line Classic Regal Female 4 3 2 2 IT
125 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Classic Regal Female 3 3 3 IT
234 Jana Ziller Line Classic Regal Female 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
228 Serge Walleck Line Classic Sapphire Male 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
90 Marja van den Boogaard Line Classic Sapphire Female 1 4 3 2 2 2 NL
127 Jutta Leyh Line Classic Sapphire Female 2 3 4 3 3 1 GER
58 Annette Rosendahl Dam Line Classic Sapphire Female 2 2 1 1 DNK
220 Deborah Giuliani Line Classic Sapphire Female 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
143 Manon Thieme Line Showcase Adult Female 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 NL
30 Audrey Vergnes Line Showcase Adult Female 2 3 3 2 3 2 2 FR
140 Julia Schmid Line Showcase Adult Female 3 4 4 3 3 1 3 GER
246 Victoria Reiche Line Showcase Adult Female 2 1 2 DNK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
152 Kerstin Mildner Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
147 Monia Di Bella Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 IT
267 Rossana Collini Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 2 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
159 Jens Tobias Line Showcase Silver Male 1 1 1 GER
282 Reinhard Geist Line Showcase Silver Male 2 AUT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty   Country
76 Catrin Recke Line Showcase Silver Female 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 GER
119 Christine Stein Koepf Line Showcase Silver Female 2 2 2 2 4 2 1 GER
230 Suzy Rios Line Showcase Silver Female 3 3 4 3 1 1 2 FR
115 Eleonora Perrone Line Showcase Silver Female 4 4 3 4 1 4 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
103 Barbara Woehry Line Modern Teens Basic 1 1 1 1 AUT
225 Leene Motzke Line Modern Teens Basic 2 2 2 2 GER
99 Jennifer  Noller Line Modern Teens Basic 3 3 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
137 Alexandra Roentsch Line Modern Adults Basic 1 1 1 1 GER
191 Victoria Roentsch Line Modern Adults Basic 2 2 3 2 GER
113 Steve Kaden Line Modern Adults Basic 3 3 2 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
270 Valeria Zendrini Line Modern Chrome Basic 1 1 1 1 IT
35 Ina Klindworth Line Modern Chrome Basic 2 2 2 2 GER
205 Johanna Ostman Line Modern Chrome Basic 3 3 3 3 SWE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
186 Britta Lindner Line Modern Chrome Ace 1 1 1 1 GER
258 Sascha Wolf Line Modern Chrome Ace GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
78 Jelena Bachinska Line Modern Platinum Basic 1 1 1 1 LAT
11 Eleonore Svensson Gritzun Line Modern Platinum Basic 2 2 2 2 SWE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
296 Christa Mildner Line Modern Platinum Ace 1 1 1 1 GER
291 Vera Loze Line Modern Platinum Ace 2 2 2 2 LAT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
208 (1) Bernhard Wulff Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Im Going Home 1 GER
283 (2) Manuela Kerzendorfer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Brokenhearted Lovers 2 AUT
283 (1) Manuela Kerzendorfer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Fall In Love 3 AUT
145 (1) Silvia Schill Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Lifers 4 GER
292 (1) Marie-Theres Dorner Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Nothing but you 5 IT
232 (1) Martina Bucco Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice For Baby For Bobby GER
287 (1) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice this time AUT
258 (1) Sascha Wolf Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Mistress GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
145 (1) Silvia Schill Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced 10 Years 1 GER
232 (1) Martina Bucco Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Wild Atlantic Way GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
271 (1) Dirk Leibing Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Fading 1 GER
35 (1) Ina Klindworth Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Take me home  2 GER
292 (1) Marie-Theres Dorner Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Getting to you 3 IT
140 (1) Julia Schmid Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice No Excuses 4 GER
258 (1) Sascha Wolf Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Empty Sky GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
292 (1) Marie-Theres Dorner Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Broken Pieces 1 IT
163 (1) Gina Kargoscha Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced You're My Gravity 2 GER
145 (2) Silvia Schill Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Snakes Look To The Mountains 3 GER
145 (1) Silvia Schill Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Kissing Your Shadow 4 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall   Country
292 Marie-Theres Dorner Line Renegade Adult IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Night Club Two Step Cha Cha East Coast Swing West Coast Swing   Country
132 Alexander Meyerchuk and Ewelina Wekesser Couple Social Primary GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Night Club Two Step Cha Cha East Coast Swing West Coast Swing   Country
40 Adem Adnan Celik and Elena Karvacka Couple Social Youth 1 1 2 1 2 1 GER
44 Philipp Keller and Emily Taut Couple Social Youth 2 2 1 2 1 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
199 Sebastian Damp and Sarah Froehlich Couple Classic Adult Novice 1 1 GER
154 Frank David Buchmann and Sandra Zehentbauer Couple Classic Adult Novice GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
281 Denis Deillon and Eliane Tena Couple Classic Crystal Newcomer 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
222 Peter Puelinckx and Paula Puelinckx Couple Classic Crystal Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
210 Bernhard Wulff and Angelika Wulff Couple Classic Crystal Novice 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
3 Ingemar Martinez Kardeskog and Natalia Martinez Kardeskog Couple Classic Diamond Intermediate 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SWE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
104 Tambriz Deambrosi and Luana Giliberti Couple Classic Diamond Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
297 Giacinto Fassio and Rossana Oggero Couple Classic Silver Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
65 Olaf Bornemann and Marion Krueger Couple Classic Gold Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
254 Vittorio Anelli and Giulia Testaferrata Couple Classic Champions IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
53 Matthias Gottschick and Kerstin Klawitter Couple Classic Sovereign 1 1 GER
108 Mathias Eberius and Christa Eberius Couple Classic Sovereign 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
104 Tambriz Deambrosi and Luana Giliberti Couple Showcase Diamond CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
264 Emanuela Meneghelli and Ivan Sisti Partner Social Adult Senior 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
259 Sascha Wolf and Kerstin Mildner Partner Classic Crystal GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
171 Lorena Ferraris and Silvio Conterno Partner Classic Diamond 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
73 Sabine Otto and Dennis Ryczak Partner Classic Silver 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C   Country
66 Olaf Bornemann and Marion Krueger Partner Classic Gold 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
217 Amelie Dangeard and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
169 Michele Foerster and Paul Steinborn ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
141 Julia Schmid and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
201 Patricia Franzke and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 GER
7 Sandra Zehentbauer and Sebastian Damp ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
166 Laura Ehrat and Roy Hoeben ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 CH
94 Janine Rohrer and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 CH
245 Audrey Vergnes and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
251 Benedetta Fighera and Vittorio Anelli ProAm Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
223 Peter Puelinckx and Christina Boudewijns ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
207 Bernhard Wulff and Jennifer Genner ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Male 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
237 Gina Kargoscha and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
194 Susann Kopperschmidt and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 1 2 2 2 1 3 GER
109 Sabine Eberius and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 1 2 3 3 3 2 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
173 Anja Schlusnus and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
284 Cristina Di Leo and Vittorio Anelli ProAm Classic Diamond Newcomer Female IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
162 Monika Decurtins and Roy Hoeben ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
184 Rita Eckert and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 GER
211 Angelika Wulff and Sebastian Damp ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
105 Luana Giliberti and Vittorio Anelli ProAm Classic Diamond Intermediate Female IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
262 Silvio Conterno and Alessandra Tisi ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
161 Ingrid Koch and Roy Hoeben ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
204 Lucia Dellutri and Vittorio Anelli ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 2 IT
279 Angelika Pionczewski and Patrick Misgaiski ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 2 1 1 1 2 2 GER
55 Karin Lerche Jaque and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Silver Novice Female 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 1 DNK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
285 Tambriz Deambrosi and Giulia Testaferrata ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 CH
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
247 Jutta Baerman ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 USA
128 Jutta Leyh and Mathias Eberius ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
298 Giacinto Fassio and Giulia Testaferrata ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Male 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
77 Catrin Recke and Matthias Gottschick ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
299 Rossana Oggero and Vittorio Anelli ProAm Classic Silver Advanced Female 2 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
286 Marie Kerschbaumer and Patrick Misgaiski ProAm Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AUT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
91 Marja van den Boogaard and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 NL
59 Annette Rosendahl Dam and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Gold Advanced Female 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 DNK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E   Country
261 Laura Arbeider and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Supreme Adult Female 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
221 Deborah Giuliani and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Supreme Silver Female 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
286 Marie Kerschbaumer and Patrick Misgaiski ProAm Showcase Diamond Female AUT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
56 Sebastian Damp and Jennifer Genner ProPro Classic Adult Male 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
179 Sahra Gottwald and Paul Steinborn ProPro Classic Adult Female 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
177 Blue Yonder Freiburg Team Troupes Troupes Open Age GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
177 Blue Yonder Freiburg Team Troupes GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Technique Presentation Choreography   Country
177 Blue Yonder Freiburg Team ShowTime Open Age 1 1 1 1 GER
88 Flexibels Team ShowTime Open Age 2 2 2 2 GER