Belgian - 2014
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
41 Roane Vanlanguenakers Line Social Primary Female 1 1 2 1 BE
59 Ashley Kalkhaar Line Social Primary Female 2 2 1 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
110 Megane Watelet Line Social Teen Female 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
207 Axelle Lerat Line Social Adult Female 1 1 5 1 BE
79 Aurélie Vanhamme Line Social Adult Female 2 4 1 3 BE
150 Gina Van Rooy Line Social Adult Female 3 3 3 2 BE
40 Nathalyne Compčre Line Social Adult Female 4 2 2 5 BE
160 Michel Terry Line Social Adult Female 5 5 4 4 BE
209 Dana Schoeters Line Social Adult Female 6 6 6 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
159 Jerome Soumillon Line Social Crystal Male 1 1 1 1 BE
63 Jerome Dupont Line Social Crystal Male 2 2 2 2 BE
49 Pascal Mambour Line Social Crystal Male 3 3 3 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
69 Heiko Mietk Line Social Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 GER
190 Gregory Blervaque Line Social Diamond Male 2 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
21 Adrien Vansteen Line Social Silver Male 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
100 Veronique Bolly Line Social Silver Female 1 1 1 1 BE
5 Amber Dittrick Line Social Silver Female 2 2 2 2 USA
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
151 Anita Wuyts Line Social Gold Female 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
104 Sharina Mulder Line Classic Primary Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
56 Jossuha Moriau Line Classic Youth Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
169 Victoria Reiche Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 DK
103 Mashira Mulder Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 2 2 2 1 2 3 2 NL
45 Alicia Vanlanguenakers Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 3 3 3 4 5 5 3 BE
118 Emilie Wellens Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 BE
38 Sandrine Compčre Line Classic Youth Newcomer Female 5 5 4 5 3 2 5 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
2 Marc Schmid Line Classic Youth Novice Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
81 Esmay Wiegman Line Classic Youth Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
9 Jamy Shania Frank Line Classic Youth Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
4 Aurore Ferrand  Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 FR
167 Manon Fadier Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 2 1 1 1 2 2 3 FR
196 Sofie Lauge Hansen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 4 3 5 4 4 2 DK
48 Lisa Angst Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 4 6 4 3 3 5 5 CH
195 Emma Johansen Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 DK
138 Denisa Kubickova Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 3 6 6 6 6 6 CZ
134 Jasmin Thomas Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 7 7 8 7 7 7 GER
42 Amélie Jammart Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 9 9 7 8 8 8 BE
39 Florine Hance Line Classic Teen Newcomer Female 8 8 9 9 9 9 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
50 Martina Bartoskova Line Classic Teen Novice Female 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 CZ
1 Julia Schmid Line Classic Teen Novice Female 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 GER
175 Shani de Peuter Line Classic Teen Novice Female 3 3 3 2 4 3 3 BE
83 Kimberley Wiegman Line Classic Teen Novice Female 4 4 4 6 3 4 6 NL
80 Calista Klerks Line Classic Teen Novice Female 5 5 7 5 5 5 4 NL
8 Ivana Soraya Frank Line Classic Teen Novice Female 7 5 4 6 6 5 NL
174 Shauni de Peuter Line Classic Teen Novice Female 6 8 7 8 7 8 BE
11 Ilonka Marietta Stroo Line Classic Teen Novice Female 9 6 8 9 8 7 NL
10 Eline Bastienne Stroo Line Classic Teen Novice Female 8 9 9 7 9 9 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
31 Camilla Stensgaard Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 DK
73 Benedikte Rike Grönlund Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 2 3 2 1 2 2 3 NO
75 Lorissa Nopere Line Classic Teen Intermediate Female 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
3 Baiba Apena Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LV
105 Alicia Lamers Line Classic Teen Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
146 Virgile Porcher Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
141 Michael Sellekaerts Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 2 2 3 2 2 3 3 BE
47 Gregory Danvoie Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 3 3 4 4 3 2 2 BE
199 Jordy Postma Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 4 4 2 3 4 4 4 NL
204 Justin van Dijk Line Classic Adult Newcomer Male 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
193 Delphine Preat Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 BE
35 Karen Schoeters Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 3 4 2 2 2 3 BE
177 Astrid Corneau Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 3 2 3 3 4 4 2 BE
194 Gritt Vindum Bach Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 4 4 1 4 1 6 4 DK
202 Marjolein Mulder Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 8 6 6 5 5 6 NL
191 Wicki Bach Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 6 7 6 7 5 DK
43 Stephanie Vanlanguenackers Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 3 BE
62 Lisette Brussaard Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 5 5 NL
95 Synthia Stevens Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 8 7 8 8 9 NL
19 Demi Mientjes Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 8 7 NL
186 Tanja Wichern Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female 7 8 GER
70 Tiny Dijkstra Line Classic Adult Newcomer Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
210 Baptiste Caminotto Line Classic Adult Novice Male 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 FR
64 Maikel Van Den Berghe Line Classic Adult Novice Male 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
107 Mélodie Wauters Line Classic Adult Novice Female 1 2 2 2 3 2 2 BE
158 Lykke Malling Sörensen Line Classic Adult Novice Female 2 8 1 1 6 1 1 DK
12 Nina Kaderk Line Classic Adult Novice Female 3 1 4 3 1 5 6 CH
181 Valerie Boudewijns Line Classic Adult Novice Female 4 4 3 4 4 6 8 NL
161 Sina Batsch Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 3 8 6 2 8 4 GER
89 Tina Steiniche Rasmussen Line Classic Adult Novice Female 6 7 7 7 4 3 NO
109 Maite Wauters Line Classic Adult Novice Female 5 6 8 8 3 5 BE
71 Lindy Pickhard Line Classic Adult Novice Female 7 5 5 5 7 7 NL
90 Joyce Hunting Line Classic Adult Novice Female NL
156 Wietske Boersma Line Classic Adult Novice Female NL
78 Megan Leclercq Line Classic Adult Novice Female BE
168 Alicia Campora Line Classic Adult Novice Female BE
7 Maona Gosset Line Classic Adult Novice Female FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
214 Gaetan Bachellerie Line Classic Adult Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
111 Vanessa Rauer Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CH
25 Sharon Rebel Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 NL
108 Manon Thieme Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 NL
165 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 4 4 4 4 4 2 3 NL
153 Renate Jongejans Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 NL
203 Pauline Gallet Line Classic Adult Intermediate Female FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
29 Remco de Vries Line Classic Adult Advanced Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
205 Nicolas Dissy Line Classic Adult Advanced Male BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
208 Aurélie Bernard Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 BE
200 Sophie Dick Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 BE
65 Sheena Watchman Line Classic Adult Advanced Female 3 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
58 Desiree Snijders Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 NL
67 Michelle Akkerman Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 2 2 1 2 1 1 3 NL
77 Delphine Pin Line Classic Crystal Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
144 Vincent Descotte Line Classic Crystal Novice Male 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 BE
197 Arie Bastiaan Stam Line Classic Crystal Novice Male 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
172 Mieke Smets Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 BE
24 Josee de Heer - Gerrets Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 2 2 1 3 2 NL
101 Laurence Lesire Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 3 3 3 5 3 2 3 BE
148 Christa van der Neut Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 NL
26 Linda Gerrets Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 NL
137 Marta Gonzales Milanes Line Classic Crystal Novice Female 6 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
36 Giorgia Rizzardi Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
33 Danielle van Dijk - van Vessum Line Classic Crystal Intermediate Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
32 Sandra Visser-Tool Line Classic Crystal Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
44 Lydia Neuville Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 BE
28 Lenka Juzova Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 CZ
166 Nadine Rollinger Line Classic Diamond Newcomer Female 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
155 Catherine  Remy Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 FR
170 Petra Geens Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 2 2 1 4 2 4 3 BE
37 Kirsten van Ham Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 3 5 4 7 4 1 2 NL
88 Elske de Haan Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 4 3 3 2 3 6 7 NL
46 Georgette Materne Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 5 4 5 6 5 3 5 BE
115 Alexandra Hübner Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 5 6 5 4 GER
171 Ingrid Jonkers Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 7 3 8 6 NL
132 Henriette ter Schure Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 7 8 NL
96 Coretta Tak Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 8 8 7 NL
133 Claudia Grootenboer Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 7 NL
68 Marion Siemssen Line Classic Diamond Novice Female GER
189 Paula Lens Line Classic Diamond Novice Female 6 NL
6 Corinne Durand Line Classic Diamond Novice Female FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
84 Silvia Otten Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 NL
136 Beate Louise Bjerke Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 2 3 1 1 2 3 NO
74 Merethe Rike-Grönlund Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 NO
185 Maria Rask Line Classic Diamond Intermediate Female SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
145 Deborah Giuliani Line Classic Diamond Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
87 Roberto Martin Alfonso Line Classic Silver Newcomer Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
27 Maria Vesela Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 CZ
99 Dominique Valette Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 BE
162 Maryline Pinier Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 3 3 3 4 4 1 3 FR
72 Catherine Dewilde Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 BE
173 Martine Meeus Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 BE
85 Mercedes Odero Duarte Line Classic Silver Newcomer Female 6 6 6 6 5 5 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
92 Pedro Gallardo Line Classic Silver Novice Male 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 ES
76 Pascal Pin Line Classic Silver Novice Male 2 3 2 4 1 2 2 BE
124 Alain van Houte Line Classic Silver Novice Male 3 2 3 2 3 4 3 BE
131 Frederic Aubry Line Classic Silver Novice Male 4 4 4 3 4 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
152 Martine Demeersman Line Classic Silver Novice Female 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 BE
53 Wilma te Kamp Line Classic Silver Novice Female 2 1 2 2 3 3 3 NL
157 Evelyne Sterckendries Line Classic Silver Novice Female 3 3 3 3 1 2 2 BE
147 Inger Bryntesen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 NO
125 Ada van Straalen Line Classic Silver Novice Female 5 5 5 5 5 5 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
143 Mark Parent Line Classic Silver Intermediate Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 USA
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
106 Jutta Leyh Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 GER
154 Danielle Dellacherie Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 2 3 3 3 3 1 1 BE
116 Patricia Bodard Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 3 2 3 2 1 3 3 BE
54 Stans Lowie Line Classic Silver Intermediate Female 4 4 1 4 4 4 4 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
121 Marja van den Boogaard Line Classic Silver Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
140 Myriam Blonda Line Classic Gold Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
183 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi Line Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
94 Frida Cobut Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
114 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 NL
57 Marie Kerschbaumer Line Classic Gold Advanced Female 2 2 AT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E       Country
176 Antonio Merino-Cordoba Line Classic Regal Male 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E       Country
179 Christina Boudewijns Line Classic Regal Female 1 1 1 1 2 2 NL
142 Gemma Golobardes Line Classic Regal Female 2 3 3 2 1 1 ES
14 Luana Giliberti Line Classic Regal Female 3 2 2 3 3 3 IT
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E       Country
135 José Miguel Belloque Vane Line Classic MegaStar Male NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Classic A Classic B Showc. C Showc. D Medley E       Country
198 Claudia Reichart Line Classic MegaStar Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
192 Christelin Schaapman Line Classic MegaStar Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
3 Baiba Apena Line Showcase Teen Female 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 LV
31 Camilla Stensgaard Line Showcase Teen Female 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 DK
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
29 Remco de Vries Line Showcase Adult Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
214 Gaetan Bachellerie Line Showcase Adult Male 2 2 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
208 Aurélie Bernard Line Showcase Adult Female 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 BE
111 Vanessa Rauer Line Showcase Adult Female 2 2 1 3 2 2 CH
200 Sophie Dick Line Showcase Adult Female 3 1 3 4 2 1 BE
165 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Showcase Adult Female 4 3 4 3 4 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
32 Sandra Visser-Tool Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 NL
126 Anja Hauge Line Showcase Crystal Female 1 1 NO
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
93 Jean-Claude Demeure Line Showcase Diamond Male 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Lilt Smooth Rise & Fall Cuban Funky Novelty     Country
145 Deborah Giuliani Line Showcase Diamond Female 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 IT
94 Frida Cobut Line Showcase Diamond Female 2 3 2 2 1 3 2 BE
121 Marja van den Boogaard Line Showcase Diamond Female 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 NL
114 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Showcase Diamond Female 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 NL
183 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi Line Showcase Diamond Female 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
2 Marc Schmid Line Modern Kids Level B 1 1 1 1 GER
45 Alicia Vanlanguenakers Line Modern Kids Level B 2 2 2 2 BE
41 Roane Vanlanguenakers Line Modern Kids Level B 3 3 3 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
4 Aurore Ferrand  Line Modern Teens Level B 1 1 4 2 FR
12 Nina Kaderk Line Modern Teens Level B 2 2 1 5 CH
1 Julia Schmid Line Modern Teens Level B 3 3 3 3 GER
50 Martina Bartoskova Line Modern Teens Level B 4 5 7 1 CZ
196 Sofie Lauge Hansen Line Modern Teens Level B 5 4 5 4 DK
195 Emma Johansen Line Modern Teens Level B 6 2 6 DK
43 Stephanie Vanlanguenackers Line Modern Teens Level B 7 6 7 BE
39 Florine Hance Line Modern Teens Level B 8 8 8 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
3 Baiba Apena Line Modern Teens Level A 1 1 1 1 LV
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
90 Joyce Hunting Line Modern Adults Level B 1 1 1 1 NL
26 Linda Gerrets Line Modern Adults Level B 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
165 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Modern Adults Level A 1 2 1 1 NL
25 Sharon Rebel Line Modern Adults Level A 2 1 2 2 NL
108 Manon Thieme Line Modern Adults Level A NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
189 Paula Lens Line Modern Chrome Level B 1 1 1 2 NL
24 Josee de Heer - Gerrets Line Modern Chrome Level B 2 2 2 3 NL
46 Georgette Materne Line Modern Chrome Level B 3 3 4 1 BE
44 Lydia Neuville Line Modern Chrome Level B 4 4 5 4 BE
148 Christa van der Neut Line Modern Chrome Level B 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
126 Anja Hauge Line Modern Chrome Level A 1 1 1 1 NO
15 Martine Saelens Line Modern Chrome Level A 2 2 2 2 BE
185 Maria Rask Line Modern Chrome Level A SE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
27 Maria Vesela Line Modern Platinum Level B 1 1 1 1 CZ
53 Wilma te Kamp Line Modern Platinum Level B 2 2 2 2 NL
16 Trudy van Wijk Sebes Line Modern Platinum Level B 3 3 3 3 NL
125 Ada van Straalen Line Modern Platinum Level B 4 4 4 4 NL
171 Ingrid Jonkers Line Modern Platinum Level B NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
121 Marja van den Boogaard Line Modern Platinum Level A 1 1 1 2 NL
154 Danielle Dellacherie Line Modern Platinum Level A 2 2 3 1 BE
114 Loes den Otter-Obdeijn Line Modern Platinum Level A 3 3 2 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
139 (1) Melissa Geveling Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Lightning 1 NL
46 (1) Georgette Materne Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice 2 BE
42 (1) Amélie Jammart Line Choreography Country Newcomer/Novice Good Time Girls 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
139 (1) Melissa Geveling Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced 1 NL
178 (1) Fernando Battista Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced I Hold On 2 BE
42 (1) Amélie Jammart Line Choreography Country Intermediate/Advanced Flowers In Your Air 3 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
107 (1) Mélodie Wauters Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Miracle Of Joey Ramone 1 BE
146 (1) Virgile Porcher Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Wasted 2 FR
139 (1) Melissa Geveling Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Talk Dirty 3 NL
42 (1) Amélie Jammart Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice All About That Bass 4 BE
57 (1) Marie Kerschbaumer Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Loco Funk 5 AT
73 (1) Benedikte Rike Grönlund Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Walks like Rihanna 6 NO
1 (1) Julia Schmid Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Summer Jam 7 GER
196 (1) Sofie Lauge Hansen Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice You're So Classic 8 DK
38 (1) Sandrine Compčre Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Warano Style 9 BE
46 (2) Georgette Materne Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Andalouse 10 BE
56 (1) Jossuha Moriau Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Andalouse 11 FR
46 (1) Georgette Materne Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Prayer In C 12 BE
157 (1) Evelyne Sterckendries Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice In The Chamber 13 BE
102 (1) Jan Ryslavy Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Problem CZ
102 (2) Jan Ryslavy Line Choreography Non-Country Newcomer/Novice Jealous CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
139 (1) Melissa Geveling Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Come On 1 NL
161 (1) Sina Batsch Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Popular 2 GER
120 (2) Chantal Pascalle van Dijk Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced 3 NL
120 (1) Chantal Pascalle van Dijk Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced You Raise Me Up 4 NL
46 (1) Georgette Materne Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced 5 BE
178 (1) Fernando Battista Line Choreography Non-Country Intermediate/Advanced Shake It Off 6 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
2 Marc Schmid Line Renegade Youth 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
31 Camilla Stensgaard Line Renegade Teen 1 DK
50 Martina Bartoskova Line Renegade Teen 2 CZ
1 Julia Schmid Line Renegade Teen 3 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
111 Vanessa Rauer Line Renegade Adult 1 CH
29 Remco de Vries Line Renegade Adult 2 NL
165 Jolanda Korpershoek Line Renegade Adult 3 NL
12 Nina Kaderk Line Renegade Adult 4 CH
214 Gaetan Bachellerie Line Renegade Adult 5 FR
90 Joyce Hunting Line Renegade Adult 6 NL
102 Jan Ryslavy Line Renegade Adult CZ
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall                 Country
96 Coretta Tak Line Renegade Diamond 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
215 Gaetan Bachellerie and Sophie Dick Couple Classic Adult Novice 1 1 FR
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
112 Peter Puelinckx and Paula Lens Couple Classic Diamond Newcomer 1 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
123 Klaus Frank and Ingrid Frank Couple Classic Diamond Novice 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
18 Martin Raus and Martina Raus Couple Classic Diamond Advanced 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
18 Martin Raus and Martina Raus Couple Showcase Diamond 1 1 1 1 1 1 GER
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall A B C           Country
86 Mercedes Odero Duarte and Roberto Martin Alfonso Partner Classic Silver 1 1 1 1 ES
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
91 Joyce Hunting and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
61 Lisette Brussaard and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 NL
98 Bianca Warmer and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Newcomer Female 2 2 2 3 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
130 Gaetan Bachellerie and Nisrine Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Male 1 1 FR
206 Nicolas Dissy and Nisrine Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Male BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
182 Valerie Boudewijns and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 NL
201 Sophie Dick and Roy Hadisubroto ProAm Classic Adult Novice Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 BE
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
211 Chantal Pascalle van Dijk and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
164 Jolanda Korpershoek and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Adult Intermediate Female 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
127 Anja Hauge and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NO
149 Christa van der Neut and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female 2 2 NL
34 Danielle van Dijk - van Vessum and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Crystal Novice Female NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
97 Coretta Tak and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Diamond Novice Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
52 Ingrid Jonkers and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Silver Newcomer Female 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
122 Marja van den Boogaard and Barry Arbeider ProAm Classic Silver Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
184 Hilda van Duuren-Joghi and Roy Verdonk ProAm Classic Gold Intermediate Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
211 Chantal Pascalle van Dijk and Barry Arbeider ProAm Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL
Competitors Name Type Style Level   Gender Overall Triple Two Polka Night Club Cha Cha Waltz Two Step East Coast Swing West Coast Swing Country
180 Christina Boudewijns and Roy Verdonk ProPro Showcase Adult Female 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NL